PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Haninge | 12 | 2 | 0 | 47 : 16 | 38 | ||
2 | Nykopings BIS | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 22 | 28 | ||
3 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 7 | 4 | 3 | 31 : 21 | 25 | ||
4 | Atvidabergs FF | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23 : 16 | 22 | ||
5 | IK Sleipner | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 22 | ||
6 | IF Sylvia | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 18 | 19 | ||
7 | Syrianska FC | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 23 | 19 | ||
8 | Enskede IK | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21 : 24 | 16 | ||
9 | BK Ljungsbro | 3 | 5 | 6 | 22 : 30 | 14 | ||
10 | IFK Eskilstuna | 3 | 5 | 6 | 25 : 39 | 14 | ||
11 | Smedby AIS | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15 : 20 | 13 | ||
12 | FC Nacka Iliria | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 26 | 12 | ||
13 | Huddinge IF | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14 : 18 | 11 | ||
14 | Mjölby AI | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17 : 32 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Haninge | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28 : 10 | 19 | ||
2 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 : 6 | 17 | ||
3 | Nykopings BIS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 12 | 14 | ||
4 | IF Sylvia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 13 | ||
5 | IK Sleipner | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 13 | ||
6 | Atvidabergs FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 12 | ||
7 | Smedby AIS | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 10 | ||
8 | BK Ljungsbro | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 : 12 | 9 | ||
9 | Syrianska FC | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 9 | ||
10 | Enskede IK | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 7 | ||
11 | IFK Eskilstuna | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 18 | 6 | ||
12 | Mjölby AI | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 : 17 | 6 | ||
13 | FC Nacka Iliria | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 : 16 | 1 | ||
14 | Huddinge IF | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 : 13 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Haninge | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 : 6 | 19 | ||
2 | Nykopings BIS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 10 | 14 | ||
3 | Huddinge IF | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 5 | 11 | ||
4 | FC Nacka Iliria | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 10 | 11 | ||
5 | Atvidabergs FF | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 13 | 10 | ||
6 | Syrianska FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 14 | 10 | ||
7 | Enskede IK | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 : 13 | 9 | ||
8 | IK Sleipner | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 9 | ||
9 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 15 | 8 | ||
10 | IFK Eskilstuna | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 21 | 8 | ||
11 | IF Sylvia | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 13 | 6 | ||
12 | BK Ljungsbro | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 18 | 5 | ||
13 | Mjölby AI | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 15 | 4 | ||
14 | Smedby AIS | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 : 9 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |