PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Serena | 15 | 3 | 2 | 26 : 10 | 48 | ||
2 | Magallanes | 11 | 3 | 7 | 31 : 22 | 36 | ||
3 | Rangers de Talca | 11 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 21 | 36 | ||
4 | Barnechea | 9 | 6 | 3 | 28 : 19 | 33 | ||
5 | Deportes Limache | 8 | 5 | 7 | 31 : 26 | 29 | ||
6 | CD Antofagasta | 7 | 7 | 7 | 28 : 25 | 28 | ||
7 | San Marcos De Arica | 8 | 4 | 9 | 26 : 24 | 28 | ||
8 | Santiago Morning | 8 | 4 | 9 | 27 : 27 | 28 | ||
9 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 8 | 4 | 9 | 30 : 34 | 28 | ||
10 | Deportes Recoleta | 8 | 3 | 8 | 19 : 21 | 27 | ||
11 | Universidad de Concepcion | 7 | 6 | 7 | 18 : 23 | 27 | ||
12 | Santiago Wanderers | 6 | 7 | 8 | 31 : 28 | 25 | ||
13 | Deportes Temuco | 7 | 4 | 10 | 16 : 21 | 25 | ||
14 | Curico Unido | 7 | 4 | 10 | 21 : 28 | 22 | ||
15 | San Luis Quillota | 6 | 3 | 12 | 23 : 37 | 21 | ||
16 | Union San Felipe | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 : 37 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Serena | 8 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 26 | ||
2 | Magallanes | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 20 | ||
3 | Santiago Morning | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 19 | ||
4 | CD Antofagasta | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 10 | 18 | ||
5 | Universidad de Concepcion | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 : 10 | 18 | ||
6 | Barnechea | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 7 | 17 | ||
7 | Curico Unido | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 6 | 17 | ||
8 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 13 | 14 | ||
9 | Deportes Recoleta | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 11 | 14 | ||
10 | Rangers de Talca | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 13 | ||
11 | Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 13 | 12 | ||
12 | Deportes Limache | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 13 | 12 | ||
13 | Deportes Temuco | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 : 11 | 11 | ||
14 | San Luis Quillota | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 17 | 10 | ||
15 | San Marcos De Arica | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 15 | 9 | ||
16 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 17 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers de Talca | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 23 | ||
2 | La Serena | 7 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 22 | ||
3 | San Marcos De Arica | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 9 | 19 | ||
4 | Deportes Limache | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 13 | 17 | ||
5 | Magallanes | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 16 | ||
6 | Barnechea | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 12 | 16 | ||
7 | Deportes Temuco | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 10 | 14 | ||
8 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 14 | ||
9 | Deportes Recoleta | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 10 | 13 | ||
10 | Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 13 | ||
11 | San Luis Quillota | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 20 | 11 | ||
12 | CD Antofagasta | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 : 15 | 10 | ||
13 | Santiago Morning | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 9 | ||
14 | Universidad de Concepcion | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 9 | ||
15 | Curico Unido | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 8 | ||
16 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 : 20 | 4 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |