PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Excelsior Virton | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Charleroi II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | ROC Charleroi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Tubize | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | Union Saint Gilloise II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 4 | ||
6 | RRC Stockay-Warfusee | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | RAEC Mons | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Standard Liege II | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
9 | RUS Binche | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
10 | RFC Tournai | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
11 | UR Namur | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 8 | 1 | ||
12 | Union Rochefortoise | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RRC Stockay-Warfusee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Tubize | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | ROC Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Charleroi II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | RAEC Mons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Excelsior Virton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | UR Namur | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | ||
8 | RFC Tournai | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Union Saint Gilloise II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
10 | RUS Binche | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
11 | Union Rochefortoise | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
12 | Standard Liege II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Excelsior Virton | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Union Saint Gilloise II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Charleroi II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
4 | Standard Liege II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | ROC Charleroi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | ||
6 | RUS Binche | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
7 | Tubize | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | RAEC Mons | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
9 | RRC Stockay-Warfusee | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
9 | Union Rochefortoise | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
11 | RFC Tournai | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
12 | UR Namur | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Cappellen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Sporting Hasselt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Cercle Brugge Reserves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Gent II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | KVK Ninove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Tienen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Hoogstraten VV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Royal Knokke | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | K Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | KSK Heist | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
11 | OH Leuven II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
12 | KFC Merelbeke | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
13 | Dessel Sport | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | KVV Thes Sport | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | Antwerp II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
16 | Belisia Bilzen SV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cercle Brugge Reserves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Royal Cappellen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | KVK Ninove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Royal Knokke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Gent II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
5 | K Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
7 | KSK Heist | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Sporting Hasselt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Tienen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | KVV Thes Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Antwerp II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Dessel Sport | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | Hoogstraten VV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
14 | OH Leuven II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | KFC Merelbeke | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Belisia Bilzen SV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tienen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Sporting Hasselt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Gent II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Hoogstraten VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Royal Cappellen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | KFC Merelbeke | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
6 | KVK Ninove | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
8 | OH Leuven II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Cercle Brugge Reserves | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | Belisia Bilzen SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | K Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Dessel Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
13 | KVV Thes Sport | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | Royal Knokke | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
14 | Antwerp II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
16 | KSK Heist | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation |