Stadium: Harbin International Conference Exhibition and Spo Round: 18
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yunnan Yukun | 13 | 4 | 1 | 42 : 10 | 43 | ||
2 | Dalian Young Boy | 11 | 4 | 3 | 26 : 13 | 37 | ||
3 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 9 | 7 | 2 | 30 : 14 | 34 | ||
4 | Suzhou Dongwu | 8 | 6 | 4 | 31 : 20 | 30 | ||
5 | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 8 | 6 | 4 | 28 : 23 | 30 | ||
6 | Guangzhou FC | 8 | 5 | 5 | 31 : 27 | 29 | ||
7 | Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC | 8 | 4 | 6 | 21 : 20 | 28 | ||
8 | Nanjing City | 6 | 7 | 5 | 21 : 21 | 25 | ||
9 | Shanghai Jiading Huilong | 4 | 9 | 5 | 13 : 15 | 21 | ||
10 | Liaoning Ironman | 5 | 6 | 7 | 18 : 23 | 21 | ||
11 | Qingdao Red Lions | 4 | 7 | 7 | 26 : 29 | 19 | ||
12 | Heilongjiang Ice City | 4 | 6 | 8 | 19 : 26 | 18 | ||
13 | Yanbian Longding | 4 | 6 | 8 | 19 : 34 | 18 | ||
14 | Foshan Nanshi | 3 | 8 | 7 | 17 : 27 | 17 | ||
15 | Wuxi Wugo | 2 | 5 | 11 | 14 : 29 | 11 | ||
16 | Jiangxi Lushan | 0 | 4 | 14 | 16 : 41 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yunnan Yukun | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24 : 4 | 22 | ||
2 | Dalian Young Boy | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17 : 9 | 22 | ||
3 | Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14 : 8 | 21 | ||
4 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 : 5 | 20 | ||
5 | Suzhou Dongwu | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 16 | ||
6 | Nanjing City | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 : 11 | 16 | ||
7 | Liaoning Ironman | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 15 | ||
8 | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 : 11 | 15 | ||
9 | Guangzhou FC | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 14 | 14 | ||
10 | Yanbian Longding | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 : 19 | 13 | ||
11 | Foshan Nanshi | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 11 | ||
12 | Shanghai Jiading Huilong | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 10 | ||
13 | Qingdao Red Lions | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 13 | 8 | ||
14 | Heilongjiang Ice City | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 8 | ||
15 | Wuxi Wugo | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 : 12 | 6 | ||
16 | Jiangxi Lushan | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 : 21 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yunnan Yukun | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18 : 6 | 21 | ||
2 | Guangzhou FC | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 13 | 15 | ||
3 | Dalian Young Boy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 15 | ||
4 | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 12 | 15 | ||
5 | Suzhou Dongwu | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 15 | 14 | ||
6 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 14 | ||
7 | Shanghai Jiading Huilong | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 11 | ||
8 | Qingdao Red Lions | 2 | 5 | 3 | 15 : 16 | 11 | ||
9 | Heilongjiang Ice City | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 12 | 10 | ||
10 | Nanjing City | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 9 | ||
11 | Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 12 | 7 | ||
12 | Liaoning Ironman | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 : 15 | 6 | ||
13 | Foshan Nanshi | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 : 16 | 6 | ||
14 | Wuxi Wugo | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 17 | 5 | ||
15 | Yanbian Longding | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 15 | 5 | ||
16 | Jiangxi Lushan | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 : 20 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |