PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 7 | ||
4 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
5 | Wieczysta Krakow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
6 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
7 | Polonia Bytom | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
8 | Resovia Rzeszow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 6 | ||
9 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 4 | ||
10 | LKS Lodz II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
11 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | Hutnik Krakow | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
13 | Olimpia Elblag | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 2 | ||
14 | Wisla Pulawy | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
15 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
16 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
17 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
18 | Skra Czestochowa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 8 | -7 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | LKS Lodz II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Wieczysta Krakow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Polonia Bytom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
11 | Olimpia Elblag | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
13 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
13 | Wisla Pulawy | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | Hutnik Krakow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
18 | Skra Czestochowa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
2 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Wieczysta Krakow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Polonia Bytom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Hutnik Krakow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
10 | GKS Jastrzebie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
12 | Olimpia Elblag | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
13 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | Skra Czestochowa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
18 | LKS Lodz II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |