Stadium: Stadion Garbarni Round: 24
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 3 | 18 | ||
2 | Wieczysta Krakow | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 : 2 | 15 | ||
3 | Polonia Bytom | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 6 | 15 | ||
4 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 14 | ||
5 | Resovia Rzeszow | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 12 | ||
6 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
8 | Hutnik Krakow | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 16 | 9 | ||
9 | GKS Jastrzebie | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 8 | ||
10 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 8 | ||
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 8 | 7 | ||
12 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 6 | ||
13 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 9 | 6 | ||
14 | LKS Lodz II | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 12 | 5 | ||
15 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 15 | 4 | ||
16 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 2 | ||
17 | Olimpia Elblag | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 11 | 2 | ||
18 | Skra Czestochowa | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 13 | -4 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Polonia Bytom | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Wieczysta Krakow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 6 | ||
6 | GKS Jastrzebie | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
8 | Resovia Rzeszow | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
9 | Hutnik Krakow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
10 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 5 | ||
11 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
12 | LKS Lodz II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
13 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
14 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
15 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
16 | Olimpia Elblag | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
17 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 0 | ||
18 | Skra Czestochowa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
4 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
5 | Polonia Bytom | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Resovia Rzeszow | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
7 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 10 | 4 | ||
8 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 3 | ||
10 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
11 | Skra Czestochowa | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
12 | Hutnik Krakow | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 13 | 3 | ||
13 | GKS Jastrzebie | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
14 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 1 | ||
15 | Wisla Pulawy | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | LKS Lodz II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
16 | Olimpia Elblag | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
18 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |