Stadium: Dolicek Stadium Round: 6
Referee: Ondrej Lerch Home Manager: Ludek Klusacek Away Manager: Bohumil Panik
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
5 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
7 | Hradec Kralove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
8 | Slovacko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
8 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
10 | Banik Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
10 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
12 | FK Teplice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
13 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
13 | MFK Karvina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
15 | Mlada Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
15 | Ceske Budejovice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Hradec Kralove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | Slovacko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
6 | Banik Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Viktoria Plzen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Mlada Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | FK Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
14 | MFK Karvina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
16 | Ceske Budejovice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | Slovacko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Hradec Kralove | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | MFK Karvina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Ceske Budejovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Banik Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
13 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
15 | FK Teplice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
16 | Mlada Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |