Stadium: KSC Gazodobytchik Round: 3
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Ural Ufa | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Gazprom Yugra | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
5 | Dinamo-LO | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
6 | VC As Nizhniy Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | |
7 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
8 | MSTU Moscow | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
9 | Nova Novokuybyishevsk | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
10 | Neftyanik Orenburg | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
11 | Belogorie Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | Fakel Novyi Urengoy | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | Zenit Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural Ufa | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Gazprom Yugra | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Dinamo-LO | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
4 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
5 | Neftyanik Orenburg | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
6 | VC As Nizhniy Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Belogorie Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Fakel Novyi Urengoy | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | MSTU Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Nova Novokuybyishevsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Zenit Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | VC As Nizhniy Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | |
4 | MSTU Moscow | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
5 | Nova Novokuybyishevsk | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
6 | Belogorie Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Dinamo-LO | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Fakel Novyi Urengoy | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Gazprom Yugra | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Neftyanik Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Ural Ufa | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Zenit Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |