PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kozara Gradiska | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
1 | Sloboda Novi Grad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | FK Rudar Prijedor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Slavija Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
5 | FK Borac Kozarska | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
6 | Drina HE Visegrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | Leotar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
8 | BSK Banja Luka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
8 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
10 | FK Drina Zvornik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
10 | Romanija Pale | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
12 | Zvijezda 09 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
13 | FK Famos Vojkovici | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
13 | Mrkonjic Grad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
15 | Sutjeska Foca | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
16 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
16 | FC Velez Nevesinje | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
18 | FK Laktasi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kozara Gradiska | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
1 | Sloboda Novi Grad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Slavija Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Drina HE Visegrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Leotar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
7 | Romanija Pale | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
8 | FK Famos Vojkovici | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | FK Borac Kozarska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | BSK Banja Luka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | FK Drina Zvornik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | FK Rudar Prijedor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Mrkonjic Grad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Sutjeska Foca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | FC Velez Nevesinje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 | Zvijezda 09 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
18 | FK Laktasi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Rudar Prijedor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | FK Borac Kozarska | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | BSK Banja Luka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
4 | FK Drina Zvornik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | Drina HE Visegrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FK Kozara Gradiska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FK Laktasi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Leotar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Slavija Sarajevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Sloboda Novi Grad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Zvijezda 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Romanija Pale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | FK Famos Vojkovici | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
14 | Mrkonjic Grad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
16 | Sutjeska Foca | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
17 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
17 | FC Velez Nevesinje | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Buducnost Banovici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Gorazde | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Gornji Rahic | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Radnicki Lukavac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Radnik Hadzici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Tuzla City | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HNK Tomislav | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Celik Zenica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jedinstvo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Stupcanica Olovo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Travnik | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gradina Srebrenik | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Buducnost Banovici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Gorazde | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Gornji Rahic | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Radnicki Lukavac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Radnik Hadzici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Tuzla City | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HNK Tomislav | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Celik Zenica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jedinstvo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Stupcanica Olovo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Travnik | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gradina Srebrenik | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Vis Simm-Bau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Buducnost Banovici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Gorazde | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Gornji Rahic | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Radnicki Lukavac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Radnik Hadzici | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FK Tuzla City | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HNK Tomislav | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bratstvo Gracanica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Celik Zenica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jedinstvo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Stupcanica Olovo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Tosk Tesanj | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Travnik | 0 | 0 | |
1 | NK Zvijezda Gradacac | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gradina Srebrenik | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |