Stadium: Bolshoy Ice Dome
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Kunlun Red Star | 2 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 4 | |
3 | SKA St Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 3 | |
4 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | |
5 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
6 | Severstal Cherepovec | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 2 | |
6 | HC Vityaz | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 2 | |
8 | Dynamo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 2 | |
9 | HC Sochi | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 | |
10 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
11 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Kunlun Red Star | 2 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 4 | |
3 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
4 | Severstal Cherepovec | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 2 | |
5 | Dynamo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 2 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 2 | |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 2 | |
4 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | |
5 | AK Bars Kazan | 1 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 2 | |
6 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Avangard Omsk | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | |
3 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 3 | |
4 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 2 | |
5 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 2 | |
6 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 2 | |
7 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | |
8 | AK Bars Kazan | 1 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 2 | |
9 | Barys Astana | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
10 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | |
10 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | |
12 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avangard Omsk | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | |
2 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 3 | |
3 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 2 | |
4 | Barys Astana | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
5 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | |
6 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA St Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 3 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | |
3 | HC Vityaz | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 2 | |
4 | HC Sochi | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 | |
5 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | |
3 | Avangard Omsk | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | |
4 | Kunlun Red Star | 2 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 4 | |
5 | SKA St Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 3 | |
6 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | |
7 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 3 | |
8 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
9 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 2 | |
10 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 2 | |
11 | Severstal Cherepovec | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 2 | |
11 | HC Vityaz | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 2 | |
13 | Dynamo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 2 | |
14 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 2 | |
15 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | |
16 | HC Sochi | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 | |
17 | AK Bars Kazan | 1 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 2 | |
18 | Barys Astana | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
18 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
20 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
21 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | |
21 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | |
23 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | |
2 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
3 | HC Vityaz | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 2 | |
4 | Dynamo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 2 | |
5 | Kunlun Red Star | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 2 | |
6 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
7 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
2 | Dynamo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 2 | |
3 | Kunlun Red Star | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 2 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 2 | |
3 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Avangard Omsk | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | |
3 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 2 | |
4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 2 | |
5 | Barys Astana | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
6 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avangard Omsk | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | |
2 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 2 | |
3 | Barys Astana | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
4 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | |
2 | HC Vityaz | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 2 | |
3 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
4 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Avangard Omsk | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | |
4 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
5 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 2 | |
6 | HC Vityaz | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 2 | |
7 | Dynamo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 2 | |
8 | Kunlun Red Star | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 2 | |
9 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 2 | |
10 | Barys Astana | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
10 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
12 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
23 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | SKA St Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 3 | |
3 | Kunlun Red Star | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
4 | Severstal Cherepovec | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 2 | |
5 | HC Sochi | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 | |
6 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Kunlun Red Star | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
3 | Severstal Cherepovec | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 2 | |
4 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 2 | |
2 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | |
3 | AK Bars Kazan | 1 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 2 | |
4 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 3 | |
2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 2 | |
3 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | |
4 | AK Bars Kazan | 1 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 2 | |
5 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | |
12 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 3 | |
2 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | |
6 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA St Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 3 | |
2 | HC Sochi | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | SKA St Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 3 | |
3 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 3 | |
4 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 2 | |
5 | Kunlun Red Star | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
6 | Severstal Cherepovec | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 2 | |
7 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | |
8 | HC Sochi | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 | |
9 | AK Bars Kazan | 1 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 2 | |
10 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
21 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
22 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | |
23 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Playoffs |