Weather: Cloudy Stadium: Domnarvsvallen Pitch: Regular Round: 25
Referee: Jim Petersson Home Manager: Poya Asbaghi Away Manager: Marcus Lantz
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landskrona BoIS | 11 | 4 | 2 | 32 : 17 | 37 | ||
2 | Degerfors | 8 | 6 | 3 | 31 : 19 | 30 | ||
3 | Osters IF | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28 : 16 | 29 | ||
4 | Helsingborg | 8 | 5 | 4 | 23 : 17 | 29 | ||
5 | IK Brage | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 13 | 28 | ||
6 | Sandvikens IF | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26 : 21 | 27 | ||
7 | Utsiktens BK | 7 | 4 | 6 | 20 : 18 | 25 | ||
8 | Ostersunds FK | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 25 | 22 | ||
9 | Orgryte IS | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26 : 25 | 20 | ||
10 | Orebro SK | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 : 21 | 20 | ||
11 | Trelleborgs FF | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 : 24 | 20 | ||
12 | Gefle IF | 4 | 6 | 7 | 26 : 31 | 18 | ||
13 | IK Oddevold | 4 | 6 | 7 | 19 : 28 | 18 | ||
14 | Skövde AIK | 5 | 3 | 9 | 10 : 23 | 18 | ||
15 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 4 | 4 | 9 | 19 : 28 | 16 | ||
16 | GIF Sundsvall | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14 : 28 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21 : 10 | 20 | ||
2 | Landskrona BoIS | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 9 | 19 | ||
3 | Sandvikens IF | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16 : 6 | 18 | ||
4 | Osters IF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 : 5 | 18 | ||
5 | IK Brage | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 17 | ||
6 | Ostersunds FK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 9 | 17 | ||
7 | Orebro SK | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 15 | ||
8 | Utsiktens BK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 14 | ||
9 | GIF Sundsvall | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 12 | 14 | ||
10 | Helsingborg | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 13 | ||
11 | Gefle IF | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 12 | 12 | ||
12 | Trelleborgs FF | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 14 | 12 | ||
13 | Orgryte IS | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15 : 12 | 11 | ||
14 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 16 | 11 | ||
15 | Skövde AIK | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 8 | 11 | ||
16 | IK Oddevold | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landskrona BoIS | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 : 8 | 18 | ||
2 | Helsingborg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 16 | ||
3 | Osters IF | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 11 | 11 | ||
4 | IK Brage | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 8 | 11 | ||
5 | Utsiktens BK | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 11 | ||
6 | Degerfors | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 10 | ||
7 | Orgryte IS | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 13 | 9 | ||
8 | Sandvikens IF | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 15 | 9 | ||
9 | IK Oddevold | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 20 | 9 | ||
10 | Trelleborgs FF | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 10 | 8 | ||
11 | Skövde AIK | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 15 | 7 | ||
12 | Gefle IF | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 19 | 6 | ||
13 | Orebro SK | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 12 | 5 | ||
13 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 12 | 5 | ||
15 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 16 | 5 | ||
16 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 : 16 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |