Stadium: Aleksandar Shalamanov Stadium Round: 23
Referee: Georgi Kancev Dimitrov Home Manager: Aleksandr Tarkhanov Away Manager: Rosen Kirilov
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Spartak Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
9 | Cherno More Varna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
11 | Septemvri Sofia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
11 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
11 | Slavia Sofia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
14 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | Botev Vratsa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Cherno More Varna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
7 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Spartak Varna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Slavia Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Beroe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 6 | 0 | ||
14 | Septemvri Sofia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | Botev Vratsa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Spartak Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Septemvri Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Cherno More Varna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Botev Vratsa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
13 | Arda Kardzhali | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
13 | Krumovgrad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
13 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
13 | Slavia Sofia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Qualifying round | |
Relegation Round |