Stadium: Stadion Beetwiese Round: 33
Home Manager: Vladimir Kovacevic Away Manager: Angelo Barletta
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
1 | Turk Gucu Friedberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | FSV Fernwald | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
5 | FC Eddersheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | FSV Wolfhagen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
6 | SV Weidenhausen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
8 | Alzenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Hunfelder SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Darmstadt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | TSV Steinbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | TuS Hornau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | VFB Marburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
15 | Steinbach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | Baunatal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
16 | Waldgirmes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
18 | SV Unter-Flockenbach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
1 | Turk Gucu Friedberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | FSV Fernwald | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | SV Weidenhausen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | FC Eddersheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Alzenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FSV Wolfhagen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Hunfelder SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Baunatal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Waldgirmes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | SV Unter-Flockenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Darmstadt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | TSV Steinbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | TuS Hornau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | VFB Marburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
18 | Steinbach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | FC Eddersheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | FSV Wolfhagen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
4 | Alzenau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FSV Fernwald | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Hunfelder SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | SV Weidenhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Darmstadt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Steinbach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | TSV Steinbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Turk Gucu Friedberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | TuS Hornau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | VFB Marburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Baunatal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
16 | Waldgirmes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
18 | SV Unter-Flockenbach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff |