PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | York | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AFC Fylde | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Aldershot | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Altrincham | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barnet | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Boston Utd | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Braintree Town | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dag & Red | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eastleigh | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ebbsfleet United | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Halifax | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Forest Green | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gateshead | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hartlepool | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maidenhead Utd | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oldham | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rochdale | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Solihull Moors | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Southend | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sutton Utd | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tamworth | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wealdstone | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Woking | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Yeovil | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | York | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AFC Fylde | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Aldershot | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Altrincham | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barnet | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Boston Utd | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Braintree Town | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dag & Red | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eastleigh | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ebbsfleet United | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Halifax | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Forest Green | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gateshead | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hartlepool | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maidenhead Utd | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oldham | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rochdale | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Solihull Moors | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Southend | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sutton Utd | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tamworth | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wealdstone | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Woking | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Yeovil | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | York | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AFC Fylde | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Aldershot | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Altrincham | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barnet | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Boston Utd | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Braintree Town | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dag & Red | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eastleigh | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ebbsfleet United | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Halifax | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Forest Green | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gateshead | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hartlepool | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maidenhead Utd | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Oldham | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rochdale | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Solihull Moors | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Southend | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sutton Utd | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Tamworth | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Wealdstone | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Woking | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Yeovil | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |