Stadium: Sportzentrum Bönningstedt Round: 4
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 : 4 | 21 | ||
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22 : 4 | 19 | ||
3 | ETSV Hamburg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 34 : 10 | 15 | ||
4 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 24 : 16 | 15 | ||
5 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21 : 13 | 14 | ||
6 | Eimsbutteler TV | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 9 | 13 | ||
7 | Niendorfer TSV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 13 | ||
8 | TSV Sasel | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 : 13 | 12 | ||
9 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 13 | 12 | ||
10 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 10 | ||
11 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 15 | 8 | ||
12 | Vorwarts-Wacker Billstedt | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16 : 27 | 7 | ||
13 | Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 6 | ||
14 | TuRa Harksheide | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 24 | 5 | ||
15 | FC Süderelbe | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 : 27 | 3 | ||
16 | FC Alsterbruder | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 18 | 3 | ||
17 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 : 17 | 1 | ||
18 | Hamburger SV III | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 : 25 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 1 | 12 | ||
3 | ETSV Hamburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | TSV Sasel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 9 | ||
6 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 8 | 8 | ||
7 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 7 | ||
8 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 7 | ||
9 | Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 6 | ||
10 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
11 | Eimsbutteler TV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
12 | TuRa Harksheide | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 4 | ||
13 | Vorwarts-Wacker Billstedt | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 10 | 3 | ||
14 | Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
15 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | FC Alsterbruder | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 8 | 0 | ||
17 | FC Süderelbe | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 16 | 0 | ||
18 | Hamburger SV III | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 15 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eimsbutteler TV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 8 | 9 | ||
2 | Altona 93 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | TuS Dassendorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 7 | ||
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 7 | ||
6 | ETSV Hamburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 12 | 6 | ||
8 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 6 | ||
9 | Vorwarts-Wacker Billstedt | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 17 | 4 | ||
10 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
11 | TSV Sasel | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
12 | Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 3 | ||
13 | FC Süderelbe | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 3 | ||
14 | FC Alsterbruder | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 10 | 3 | ||
15 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 11 | 1 | ||
16 | TuRa Harksheide | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 18 | 1 | ||
17 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 0 | ||
18 | Hamburger SV III | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 10 | 0 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |