Stadium: Estadio Municipal de Oleiros Round: 12
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amora | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CF Estrela Sad B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estrela | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estrela de Vendas Novas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Barreirense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Serpa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fabril Barreiro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GD Lagoa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Moncarapachense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Louletano DC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lusitano GC Evora | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Moura | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Operario Desportivo Lagoa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SU Sintrense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Marinhense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Arronches e Benfica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pero Pinheiro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alcains | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fatima | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Uniao de Coimbra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alverca B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GD Peniche | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mortagua FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | O Elvas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CF Os Marialvas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sertanense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sporting Pombal | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Benfica e Castelo Branco | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Camacha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AD Machico | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AD Marco 09 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cinfaes | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Uniao de Lamas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maritimo B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Alpendorada | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gondomar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guarda Desportiva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Leca | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salgueiros | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Beira Mar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SC Coimbroes | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SC Regua | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Limianos | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atletico Arcos | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brito SC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dumiense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Tirsense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Braganca | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GD Joane | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Os Sandinenses | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pevidem SC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rebordosa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SC Vianense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SC Vila Real | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Paredes | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guimaraes B | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amora | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CF Estrela Sad B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estrela | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estrela de Vendas Novas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Barreirense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Serpa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fabril Barreiro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GD Lagoa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Moncarapachense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Louletano DC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lusitano GC Evora | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Moura | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Operario Desportivo Lagoa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SU Sintrense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Marinhense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Arronches e Benfica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pero Pinheiro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alcains | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fatima | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Uniao de Coimbra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alverca B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GD Peniche | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mortagua FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | O Elvas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CF Os Marialvas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sertanense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sporting Pombal | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Benfica e Castelo Branco | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Camacha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AD Machico | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AD Marco 09 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cinfaes | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Uniao de Lamas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maritimo B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Alpendorada | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gondomar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guarda Desportiva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Leca | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salgueiros | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Beira Mar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SC Coimbroes | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SC Regua | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Limianos | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atletico Arcos | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brito SC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dumiense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Tirsense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Braganca | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GD Joane | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Os Sandinenses | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pevidem SC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rebordosa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SC Vianense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SC Vila Real | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Paredes | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guimaraes B | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amora | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CF Estrela Sad B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estrela | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Estrela de Vendas Novas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Barreirense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Serpa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fabril Barreiro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GD Lagoa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Moncarapachense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Louletano DC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lusitano GC Evora | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Moura | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Operario Desportivo Lagoa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SU Sintrense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Marinhense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Arronches e Benfica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pero Pinheiro | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alcains | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fatima | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Uniao de Coimbra | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alverca B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GD Peniche | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Mortagua FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | O Elvas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | CF Os Marialvas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sertanense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sporting Pombal | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Benfica e Castelo Branco | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Camacha | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AD Machico | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AD Marco 09 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cinfaes | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Uniao de Lamas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maritimo B | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Alpendorada | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gondomar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guarda Desportiva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Leca | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salgueiros | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Beira Mar | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SC Coimbroes | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SC Regua | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Limianos | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Atletico Arcos | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Brito SC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dumiense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Tirsense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Braganca | 0 | 0 | |
1 | GD Joane | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Os Sandinenses | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pevidem SC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rebordosa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SC Vianense | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SC Vila Real | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Paredes | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guimaraes B | 0 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation |