Stadium: Estadio Alfonso San Castro Round: 19
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Astorga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
1 | CD Mojados | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Briviesca Norpetrol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Almazan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
4 | UD Santa Marta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
6 | Burgos Promesas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | At. Bembibre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Becerril | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Cristo Atletico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Villaralbo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | CD Virgen Del Camino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Ciudad Rodrigo CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Cultural Leonesa B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | CDA Palencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Atletico Tordesillas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | CD Atletico Mansilles | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
17 | Arandina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
17 | Mirandes B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Astorga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
1 | CD Mojados | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Briviesca Norpetrol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | UD Santa Marta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | Arandina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Burgos Promesas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | At. Bembibre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | CD Atletico Mansilles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Becerril | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Mirandes B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Cristo Atletico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Villaralbo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | CD Virgen Del Camino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Ciudad Rodrigo CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Cultural Leonesa B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | CDA Palencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Almazan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Atletico Tordesillas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almazan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
2 | Atletico Astorga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Burgos Promesas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | At. Bembibre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Becerril | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | CD Mojados | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Cristo Atletico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Villaralbo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | CD Virgen Del Camino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Briviesca Norpetrol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Ciudad Rodrigo CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Cultural Leonesa B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | CDA Palencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Atletico Tordesillas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | UD Santa Marta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | CD Atletico Mansilles | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
17 | Arandina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
17 | Mirandes B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |