Weather: Good Stadium: Dynamo Stadium Pitch: Good Round: 28
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 : 5 | 15 | |
2 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 13 | |
3 | Torpedo Miass | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 13 | |
4 | FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 9 | 11 | |
5 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 10 | |
6 | FC Murom | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 10 | |
7 | Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 9 | 9 | |
8 | Dynamo Bryansk | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 6 | |
9 | Krasnodar II | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 13 | 6 | |
10 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 12 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Chelyabinsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 7 | 17 | |
2 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 13 | |
3 | Veles | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 11 | |
4 | Volgar G Astrakhan | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 11 | |
5 | FK Leningradets | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 10 | |
6 | Avangard Kursk | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 9 | |
7 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 13 | 6 | |
8 | PFC Kuban | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 6 | |
9 | FK Kaluga | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 5 | |
10 | FC Novosibirsk | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 11 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | |
2 | FC Murom | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 2 | 6 | |
3 | FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | |
4 | Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | |
5 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | |
6 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | |
7 | Dynamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 4 | |
8 | Krasnodar II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | |
9 | Torpedo Miass | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 4 | |
10 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Chelyabinsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 10 | |
2 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 10 | |
3 | Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 7 | |
4 | FK Leningradets | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 5 | 6 | |
5 | Veles | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | |
6 | Volgar G Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | |
7 | FK Kaluga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | |
8 | FC Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | |
9 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 2 | |
10 | PFC Kuban | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Miass | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 9 | |
2 | FK Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 9 | |
3 | Rodina-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 8 | |
4 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 6 | |
5 | FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | |
6 | FC Murom | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 4 | |
7 | Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 4 | |
8 | Dynamo Bryansk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 | |
9 | Krasnodar II | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 10 | 2 | |
10 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | |
2 | Volgar G Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 7 | |
3 | PFC Kuban | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | |
4 | Veles | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | |
5 | FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | |
6 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 4 | |
7 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | |
8 | Avangard Kursk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | |
9 | FK Kaluga | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | |
10 | FC Novosibirsk | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Dinamo Vladivostok | 15 | 1 | 3 | 32 : 13 | 46 | ||
2 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 13 | 3 | 4 | 39 : 27 | 42 | ||
3 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 12 | 3 | 4 | 34 : 18 | 39 | ||
4 | Salyut Belgorod | 10 | 6 | 4 | 37 : 23 | 36 | ||
5 | Khimki-M | 10 | 3 | 6 | 26 : 19 | 33 | ||
6 | Sakhalin Sakhalinsk | 9 | 3 | 7 | 19 : 17 | 30 | ||
7 | Spartak Tambov | 7 | 7 | 6 | 28 : 25 | 28 | ||
8 | Zenit Penza | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25 : 25 | 25 | ||
9 | FK Ryazan | 6 | 6 | 8 | 21 : 20 | 24 | ||
10 | FK Arsenal Tula II | 7 | 3 | 10 | 26 : 27 | 24 | ||
11 | FK Orel | 6 | 5 | 9 | 22 : 24 | 23 | ||
12 | Strogino | 5 | 4 | 10 | 20 : 27 | 19 | ||
13 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M | 3 | 5 | 12 | 24 : 41 | 14 | ||
14 | FK Kvant Obninsk | 3 | 5 | 12 | 16 : 37 | 14 | ||
15 | FK Kolomna | 2 | 5 | 12 | 14 : 40 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Dinamo Vladivostok | 8 | 1 | 1 | 20 : 5 | 25 | ||
2 | Salyut Belgorod | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 9 | 23 | ||
3 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17 : 8 | 22 | ||
4 | Sakhalin Sakhalinsk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 7 | 20 | ||
5 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 15 | 19 | ||
6 | Spartak Tambov | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 : 16 | 19 | ||
7 | FK Ryazan | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 16 | ||
8 | FK Orel | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 11 | 16 | ||
9 | Khimki-M | 5 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 8 | 16 | ||
10 | FK Arsenal Tula II | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15 : 12 | 14 | ||
11 | Zenit Penza | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 12 | ||
12 | FK Kvant Obninsk | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 18 | 12 | ||
13 | Strogino | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 9 | ||
14 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 8 | ||
15 | FK Kolomna | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 : 16 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 12 | 23 | ||
2 | FK Dinamo Vladivostok | 7 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 21 | ||
3 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 : 10 | 17 | ||
4 | Khimki-M | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 11 | 17 | ||
5 | Zenit Penza | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 13 | ||
6 | Salyut Belgorod | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 : 14 | 13 | ||
7 | Strogino | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 15 | 10 | ||
8 | Sakhalin Sakhalinsk | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 10 | 10 | ||
9 | FK Arsenal Tula II | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 15 | 10 | ||
10 | Spartak Tambov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 9 | ||
11 | FK Ryazan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 : 10 | 8 | ||
12 | FK Orel | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 : 13 | 7 | ||
13 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M | 1 | 3 | 9 | 17 : 31 | 6 | ||
14 | FK Kolomna | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 24 | 5 | ||
15 | FK Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 : 19 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow II | 14 | 3 | 4 | 45 : 20 | 45 | |
2 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 12 | 7 | 3 | 41 : 29 | 43 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow II | 12 | 4 | 5 | 46 : 26 | 40 | |
4 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 29 : 27 | 38 | |
5 | Chertanovo | 11 | 4 | 6 | 39 : 28 | 37 | |
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 10 | 5 | 6 | 40 : 30 | 35 | |
7 | Torpedo Vladimir | 10 | 4 | 7 | 34 : 23 | 34 | |
8 | Zenit St Petersburg II | 8 | 7 | 6 | 30 : 25 | 31 | |
9 | Dinamo Vologda | 8 | 6 | 7 | 27 : 24 | 30 | |
10 | Rodina-M | 7 | 6 | 8 | 38 : 33 | 27 | |
11 | FK Znamya Truda | 7 | 4 | 10 | 22 : 35 | 25 | |
12 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 7 | 3 | 11 | 35 : 37 | 24 | |
13 | Luch Energiya | 5 | 6 | 10 | 15 : 24 | 21 | |
14 | FK Tver | 4 | 7 | 10 | 24 : 34 | 19 | |
15 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 2 | 4 | 15 | 17 : 49 | 10 | |
16 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 1 | 5 | 16 | 20 : 58 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 9 | 1 | 1 | 23 : 11 | 28 | ||
2 | Spartak Moscow II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 7 | 26 | ||
3 | Dinamo Moscow II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28 : 11 | 25 | ||
4 | Zenit St Petersburg II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 13 | 21 | ||
5 | Dinamo Vologda | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17 : 7 | 21 | ||
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21 : 11 | 20 | ||
7 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17 : 12 | 20 | ||
8 | Chertanovo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 13 | 19 | ||
9 | Rodina-M | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20 : 15 | 16 | ||
10 | FK Znamya Truda | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 17 | 14 | ||
11 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 : 13 | 14 | ||
12 | Torpedo Vladimir | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 : 14 | 13 | ||
13 | Luch Energiya | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 : 10 | 13 | ||
14 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 : 23 | 7 | ||
15 | FK Tver | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 : 16 | 7 | ||
16 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 1 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 34 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Vladimir | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20 : 9 | 21 | ||
2 | Dinamo Moscow II | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 9 | 20 | ||
3 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 18 | ||
4 | Chertanovo | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 15 | 18 | ||
5 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 3 | 6 | 2 | 18 : 18 | 15 | ||
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 19 | 15 | ||
7 | Spartak Moscow II | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23 : 19 | 14 | ||
8 | FK Tver | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 18 | 12 | ||
9 | FK Znamya Truda | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 18 | 11 | ||
10 | Rodina-M | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 18 | 11 | ||
11 | Zenit St Petersburg II | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 : 12 | 10 | ||
12 | Dinamo St Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21 : 24 | 10 | ||
13 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 : 17 | 9 | ||
14 | Luch Energiya | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 : 14 | 8 | ||
15 | FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 : 26 | 3 | ||
16 | Zvezda St Petersburg | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 : 24 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amkar Perm | 13 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 10 | 43 | ||
2 | Dinamo Kirov | 13 | 3 | 3 | 38 : 13 | 42 | ||
3 | Smena Kazan | 10 | 6 | 3 | 36 : 25 | 36 | ||
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 8 | 7 | 4 | 25 : 14 | 31 | ||
5 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg | 8 | 7 | 5 | 24 : 16 | 31 | ||
6 | Krylia Sovetov II | 7 | 9 | 3 | 22 : 16 | 30 | ||
7 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 8 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 25 | 28 | ||
8 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 6 | 5 | 8 | 17 : 23 | 23 | ||
9 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 5 | 5 | 9 | 20 : 27 | 20 | ||
10 | Dynamo Barnaul | 5 | 5 | 10 | 24 : 35 | 20 | ||
11 | FK Lada Tolyatti | 4 | 5 | 10 | 21 : 26 | 17 | ||
12 | FC Orenburg II | 4 | 4 | 11 | 21 : 37 | 16 | ||
13 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13 : 32 | 15 | ||
14 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 4 | 2 | 13 | 13 : 31 | 14 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27 : 5 | 27 | |
2 | Amkar Perm | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17 : 5 | 24 | |
3 | Rubin Kazan II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 5 | 16 | |
4 | Smena Kazan | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 13 | 16 | |
5 | FK Lada Tolyatti | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 8 | 15 | |
6 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg | 3 | 6 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 15 | |
7 | Krylia Sovetov II | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 13 | |
8 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 : 16 | 12 | |
9 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 9 | 12 | |
10 | Dynamo Barnaul | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 11 | 11 | |
11 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 11 | 11 | |
12 | FC Orenburg II | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 18 | 11 | |
13 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 10 | |
14 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 16 | 8 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smena Kazan | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17 : 12 | 20 | ||
2 | Amkar Perm | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 19 | ||
3 | Krylia Sovetov II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 17 | ||
4 | Ural-D Yekaterinburg | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 8 | 16 | ||
5 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 16 | ||
6 | Dinamo Kirov | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 8 | 15 | ||
7 | Rubin Kazan II | 3 | 6 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 15 | ||
8 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 15 | 13 | ||
9 | Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 16 | 9 | ||
10 | Dynamo Barnaul | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 24 | 9 | ||
11 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 : 15 | 6 | ||
12 | FC Orenburg II | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 : 19 | 5 | ||
13 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 : 23 | 3 | ||
14 | FK Lada Tolyatti | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 : 18 | 2 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Forte Taganrog | 13 | 4 | 4 | 41 : 18 | 43 | ||
2 | Dinamo Stavropol | 12 | 7 | 3 | 36 : 22 | 43 | ||
3 | FK Legion Dynamo | 13 | 3 | 6 | 37 : 17 | 42 | ||
4 | Rostov-M2 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 41 : 25 | 39 | ||
5 | Rubin Yalta | 12 | 3 | 7 | 29 : 20 | 39 | ||
6 | FK Astrakhan | 12 | 3 | 6 | 28 : 19 | 39 | ||
7 | Sevastopol | 11 | 5 | 4 | 30 : 16 | 38 | ||
8 | Stroitel Rostov | 8 | 6 | 7 | 25 : 23 | 30 | ||
9 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 8 | 5 | 9 | 22 : 30 | 29 | ||
10 | Angusht Nazran | 6 | 10 | 6 | 16 : 16 | 28 | ||
11 | FK Druzhba Maikop | 8 | 3 | 12 | 28 : 33 | 27 | ||
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 7 | 5 | 9 | 32 : 29 | 26 | ||
13 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk | 6 | 4 | 12 | 28 : 37 | 22 | ||
14 | Kuban Holding | 5 | 7 | 10 | 18 : 27 | 22 | ||
15 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 4 | 7 | 11 | 23 : 35 | 19 | ||
16 | Alania Vladikavkaz II | 3 | 4 | 15 | 17 : 54 | 13 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 3 | 3 | 15 | 14 : 44 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Astrakhan | 8 | 1 | 2 | 16 : 6 | 25 | |
2 | FK Forte Taganrog | 7 | 3 | 1 | 25 : 6 | 24 | |
3 | Dinamo Stavropol | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 11 | 23 | |
4 | Rostov-M2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 10 | 22 | |
5 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 7 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 10 | 22 | |
6 | Rubin Yalta | 6 | 1 | 4 | 17 : 10 | 19 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20 : 8 | 19 | |
8 | Sevastopol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 2 | 18 | |
9 | FK Legion Dynamo | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 18 | |
10 | Stroitel Rostov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 7 | 16 | |
11 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 20 | 14 | |
12 | Angusht Nazran | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 : 8 | 13 | |
13 | Kuban Holding | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 : 16 | 11 | |
14 | FK Druzhba Maikop | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 17 | 10 | |
15 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 : 15 | 9 | |
16 | Alania Vladikavkaz II | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15 : 34 | 7 | |
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 : 22 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Legion Dynamo | 8 | 0 | 3 | 25 : 7 | 24 | ||
2 | Sevastopol | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 14 | 20 | ||
3 | Rubin Yalta | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 20 | ||
4 | Dinamo Stavropol | 5 | 5 | 1 | 18 : 11 | 20 | ||
5 | FK Forte Taganrog | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 19 | ||
6 | Rostov-M2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24 : 15 | 17 | ||
7 | FK Druzhba Maikop | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 16 | 17 | ||
8 | Angusht Nazran | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 15 | ||
9 | FK Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 13 | 14 | ||
10 | Stroitel Rostov | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 : 16 | 14 | ||
11 | Kuban Holding | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 11 | ||
12 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 : 20 | 10 | ||
13 | FC Biolog-Novokubansk | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 17 | 8 | ||
14 | Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12 : 21 | 7 | ||
15 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 : 22 | 7 | ||
16 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 : 20 | 7 | ||
17 | Alania Vladikavkaz II | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 : 20 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |