PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Chrudim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | FC Silon Taborsko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | FC Brno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
4 | Opava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
6 | Banik Ostrava B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
6 | Sparta Prague B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
8 | Varnsdorf | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
8 | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
10 | SK Prostejov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
10 | FC Trinity Zlin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
10 | MFK Vyskov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
10 | SK Lisen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
14 | Slavia Prague B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
15 | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | Sigma Olomouc B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Chrudim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | FC Silon Taborsko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Opava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
4 | Sparta Prague B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
5 | Varnsdorf | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | MFK Vyskov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
6 | SK Lisen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
8 | SK Prostejov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Banik Ostrava B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | FC Brno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | FC Trinity Zlin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Sigma Olomouc B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Slavia Prague B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Brno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | |
3 | Banik Ostrava B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
4 | Viktoria Zizkov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | SK Prostejov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | FC Trinity Zlin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
7 | FC Silon Taborsko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Varnsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | MFK Chrudim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | MFK Vyskov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | SK Lisen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sparta Prague B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 | Slavia Prague B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
16 | Sigma Olomouc B | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion |