Weather: Good Stadium: Stadion Ivanjica Pitch: Wet Round: 17
Referee: Bojan Nikolic Home Manager: Vlado Jagodic Away Manager: Miroslav Djukic
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 3 | 10 | ||
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 10 | ||
3 | FK Cukaricki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 10 | ||
4 | FK Backa Topola | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
5 | OFK Belgrade | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 7 | ||
6 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
7 | Radnicki Nis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 6 | ||
8 | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 5 | ||
9 | Mladost Lucani | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
10 | FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
11 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
13 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
14 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 | ||
15 | FK Napredak | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 2 | ||
16 | Jedinstvo UB | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 11 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | FK Cukaricki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Radnicki Nis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | FK Backa Topola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
7 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Partizan Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | OFK Belgrade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | Mladost Lucani | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
11 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
13 | FK Napredak | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
14 | Vojvodina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | Jedinstvo UB | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 | ||
16 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partizan Belgrade | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 7 | ||
2 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | FK Cukaricki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | OFK Belgrade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | FK Backa Topola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
8 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Mladost Lucani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | Spartak Subotica | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
11 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
12 | FK Napredak | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
13 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
14 | FK Novi Pazar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
15 | Jedinstvo UB | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | Radnicki Nis | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |