Stadium: Toto Turner Stadium Round: 37
Home Manager: Yossi Abukasis Away Manager: Patrick Van Leeuwen
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Kfar Qasim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Raanana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Akko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Afula | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Kfar Qasim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Raanana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Akko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Afula | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Kfar Qasim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Raanana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Akko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Afula | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Kfar Qasim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Raanana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Akko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Afula | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Kfar Qasim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Raanana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Akko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Afula | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Kfar Qasim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Raanana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Akko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Afula | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Kfar Qasim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Raanana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Akko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Afula | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Kfar Qasim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Raanana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Akko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Afula | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Kfar Qasim | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Raanana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Akko | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Afula | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |