PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Haninge | 13 | 2 | 0 | 50 : 18 | 41 | ||
2 | Nykopings BIS | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30 : 27 | 28 | ||
3 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 7 | 4 | 3 | 31 : 21 | 25 | ||
4 | Atvidabergs FF | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28 : 20 | 25 | ||
5 | IK Sleipner | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 : 20 | 25 | ||
6 | Syrianska FC | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23 : 24 | 23 | ||
7 | IF Sylvia | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 20 | 22 | ||
8 | Huddinge IF | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 : 19 | 17 | ||
9 | Smedby AIS | 5 | 1 | 9 | 22 : 24 | 16 | ||
10 | Enskede IK | 5 | 1 | 9 | 21 : 25 | 16 | ||
11 | BK Ljungsbro | 3 | 5 | 7 | 24 : 35 | 14 | ||
12 | IFK Eskilstuna | 3 | 5 | 7 | 27 : 42 | 14 | ||
13 | FC Nacka Iliria | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 26 | 13 | ||
14 | Mjölby AI | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20 : 39 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Haninge | 7 | 1 | 0 | 31 : 12 | 22 | ||
2 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 : 6 | 17 | ||
3 | IF Sylvia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 : 7 | 16 | ||
4 | IK Sleipner | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 : 10 | 16 | ||
5 | Atvidabergs FF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 15 | ||
6 | Nykopings BIS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 12 | 14 | ||
7 | Smedby AIS | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 13 | ||
8 | Syrianska FC | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 10 | ||
9 | BK Ljungsbro | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 : 12 | 9 | ||
10 | Enskede IK | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 : 12 | 7 | ||
11 | IFK Eskilstuna | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 18 | 6 | ||
12 | Mjölby AI | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13 : 20 | 6 | ||
13 | Huddinge IF | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 : 14 | 3 | ||
14 | FC Nacka Iliria | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 : 16 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Haninge | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 : 6 | 19 | ||
2 | Huddinge IF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 5 | 14 | ||
3 | Nykopings BIS | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 15 | 14 | ||
4 | Syrianska FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 15 | 13 | ||
5 | FC Nacka Iliria | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 : 10 | 12 | ||
6 | Atvidabergs FF | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 15 | 10 | ||
7 | Enskede IK | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 : 13 | 9 | ||
8 | IK Sleipner | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 9 | ||
9 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 15 | 8 | ||
10 | IFK Eskilstuna | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 24 | 8 | ||
11 | IF Sylvia | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 13 | 6 | ||
12 | BK Ljungsbro | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 23 | 5 | ||
13 | Mjölby AI | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 19 | 4 | ||
14 | Smedby AIS | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 : 12 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |