PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Star Starachowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Wisla Krakow II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 2 | ||
7 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
8 | KS Wiazownica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
9 | Avia Swidnik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Korona Kielce II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
13 | Lewart Lubartow | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
14 | Wisloka Debica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | Czarni Polaniec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
17 | Unia Tarnow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
18 | Chelmianka Chelm | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Star Starachowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | ||
5 | Lewart Lubartow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
6 | Avia Swidnik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Wisla Krakow II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
9 | Chelmianka Chelm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Korona Kielce II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | KS Wiazownica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Unia Tarnow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Wisloka Debica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
17 | Czarni Polaniec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
18 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Wisla Krakow II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | ||
5 | KS Wiazownica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
6 | Korona Kielce II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
9 | Avia Swidnik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Czarni Polaniec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Star Starachowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Wisloka Debica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Lewart Lubartow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
17 | Unia Tarnow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
18 | Chelmianka Chelm | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slask Wroclaw II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Sleza Wroclaw | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Carina Gubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
7 | Unia Turza Slaska | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
9 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Miedz Legnica II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | MKS Kluczbork | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Warta Gorzow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
13 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
13 | Podlesianka Katowice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | Stal Brzeg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
15 | Polonia Slubice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
17 | Gornik Polkowice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
18 | Gornik Zabrze II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Slask Wroclaw II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Unia Turza Slaska | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
6 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | MKS Kluczbork | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Gornik Polkowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Miedz Legnica II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Carina Gubin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Warta Gorzow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Stal Brzeg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Podlesianka Katowice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
17 | Gornik Zabrze II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
17 | Polonia Slubice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
1 | Slask Wroclaw II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Carina Gubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
6 | Miedz Legnica II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Warta Gorzow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Podlesianka Katowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | MKS Kluczbork | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Polonia Slubice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Sleza Wroclaw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Unia Turza Slaska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Stal Brzeg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
17 | Gornik Zabrze II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
18 | Gornik Polkowice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gryf Slupsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
1 | Sokol Kleczew | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
5 | Flota Swinoujscie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
6 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Blekitni Stargard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
8 | Lech Poznan II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
9 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Notec Czarnkow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Wda Swiecie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | Elana Torun | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
12 | Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
12 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
15 | Unia Swarzedz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
16 | KSS Kotwica Kornik | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
17 | Vineta Wolin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
18 | Gedania Gdansk | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
3 | Gryf Slupsk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Lech Poznan II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Notec Czarnkow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
3 | Wda Swiecie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
7 | Elana Torun | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
7 | Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
9 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Flota Swinoujscie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Sokol Kleczew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Vineta Wolin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | Blekitni Stargard | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
15 | Unia Swarzedz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
17 | Gedania Gdansk | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
17 | KSS Kotwica Kornik | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Kleczew | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
2 | Flota Swinoujscie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Gryf Slupsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Blekitni Stargard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Lech Poznan II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
8 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | KSS Kotwica Kornik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Unia Swarzedz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
11 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
11 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
13 | Elana Torun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Notec Czarnkow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Wda Swiecie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Vineta Wolin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Plock II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
2 | Wigry Suwalki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | LKS Lomza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Unia Skierniewice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 3 | ||
6 | Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | Polonia Lidzbark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Warta Sieradz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | Bron Radom | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Sokol Aleksandrow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Victoria Sulejowek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | GKS Belchatow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
12 | GKS Wikielec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
14 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
15 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Legia Warsaw II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
17 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
18 | Pelikan Lowicz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unia Skierniewice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Polonia Lidzbark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | LKS Lomza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Sokol Aleksandrow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Wisla Plock II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Wigry Suwalki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
9 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
10 | Bron Radom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | GKS Belchatow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | GKS Wikielec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Victoria Sulejowek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Warta Sieradz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
17 | Legia Warsaw II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
17 | Pelikan Lowicz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigry Suwalki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
1 | Wisla Plock II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | LKS Lomza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Warta Sieradz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Bron Radom | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
5 | Victoria Sulejowek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | GKS Belchatow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
8 | GKS Wikielec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
10 | Legia Warsaw II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Polonia Lidzbark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Sokol Aleksandrow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Stomil Olsztyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Unia Skierniewice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
17 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
18 | Pelikan Lowicz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |