Stadium: Torpedo Stadium Round: 21
Home Manager: Sergey Leonidovich Zenevich Away Manager: Ivan Bionchik
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 5 | 0 | 28 : 8 | 35 | |
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 11 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 6 | 35 | |
3 | Neman Grodno | 10 | 0 | 4 | 17 : 11 | 30 | |
4 | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 5 | 4 | 30 : 16 | 23 | |
5 | Slavia Mozyr | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 16 | 23 | |
6 | FC Vitebsk | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 11 | 22 | |
7 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 6 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 14 | 20 | |
8 | FK Gomel | 4 | 6 | 4 | 15 : 12 | 18 | |
9 | BATE Borisov | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 15 | 18 | |
10 | Isloch | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15 : 13 | 17 | |
11 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15 : 17 | 15 | |
12 | FC Smorgon | 3 | 6 | 5 | 19 : 27 | 15 | |
13 | FC Slutsk | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 : 29 | 13 | |
14 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9 : 24 | 8 | |
15 | FC Minsk | 0 | 5 | 9 | 8 : 22 | 5 | |
16 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 : 21 | -7 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neman Grodno | 7 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 21 | ||
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 3 | 21 | ||
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 : 6 | 15 | ||
4 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 13 | ||
5 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 13 | ||
6 | Isloch | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 12 | ||
7 | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17 : 7 | 12 | ||
8 | BATE Borisov | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 11 | ||
9 | FC Slutsk | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 14 | 10 | ||
10 | FC Vitebsk | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
11 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 14 | 8 | ||
12 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 8 | ||
13 | FC Smorgon | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 : 7 | 7 | ||
14 | FK Gomel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
15 | FC Minsk | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 : 11 | 3 | ||
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 : 8 | 2 |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Champions League Qualification | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 20 | |
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 3 | 14 | |
3 | FC Vitebsk | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 13 | |
4 | FK Gomel | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 13 | |
5 | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 9 | 11 | |
6 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 10 | |
7 | Neman Grodno | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 9 | |
8 | FC Smorgon | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 20 | 8 | |
9 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 7 | |
10 | BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 7 | 7 | |
11 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 7 | |
12 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 16 | 6 | |
13 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 5 | |
14 | Isloch | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 5 | |
15 | FC Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 15 | 3 | |
16 | FC Minsk | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 : 11 | 2 |
Champions League Qualification | |
UEFA Conference League Qualification | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |