PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergnäsets AIK | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33 : 18 | 34 | ||
2 | Bodens BK FF | 10 | 3 | 1 | 29 : 14 | 33 | ||
3 | Team TG FF | 10 | 2 | 2 | 46 : 15 | 32 | ||
4 | Skellefteå FF | 7 | 5 | 2 | 30 : 16 | 26 | ||
5 | Ytterhogdals IK | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25 : 18 | 24 | ||
6 | IFK Östersund | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30 : 21 | 23 | ||
7 | IFK Luleå | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22 : 24 | 21 | ||
8 | Lucksta IF | 5 | 3 | 6 | 25 : 30 | 18 | ||
9 | Gottne IF | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22 : 24 | 17 | ||
10 | Umeå FC Academy | 4 | 2 | 8 | 19 : 29 | 14 | ||
11 | Täfteå IK | 4 | 1 | 9 | 22 : 30 | 13 | ||
12 | Kiruna FF | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 : 27 | 11 | ||
13 | Frösö IF | 2 | 1 | 11 | 20 : 40 | 7 | ||
14 | IF Älgarna | 1 | 2 | 11 | 17 : 43 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodens BK FF | 6 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 18 | ||
2 | Bergnäsets AIK | 6 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 8 | 18 | ||
3 | Team TG FF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 33 : 8 | 16 | ||
4 | Ytterhogdals IK | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 11 | 15 | ||
5 | IFK Östersund | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17 : 8 | 14 | ||
6 | Lucksta IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 8 | 14 | ||
7 | Skellefteå FF | 3 | 4 | 0 | 14 : 6 | 13 | ||
8 | Täfteå IK | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 : 12 | 12 | ||
9 | IFK Luleå | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 11 | ||
10 | Gottne IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 10 | ||
11 | Umeå FC Academy | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 9 | ||
12 | Frösö IF | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15 : 18 | 6 | ||
13 | Kiruna FF | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 5 | ||
14 | IF Älgarna | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 22 | 5 |
Promotion round | |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergnäsets AIK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 10 | 16 | ||
2 | Team TG FF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 16 | ||
3 | Bodens BK FF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 15 | ||
4 | Skellefteå FF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 : 10 | 13 | ||
5 | IFK Luleå | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 13 | 10 | ||
6 | Ytterhogdals IK | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 9 | ||
7 | IFK Östersund | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 : 13 | 9 | ||
8 | Gottne IF | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 7 | ||
9 | Kiruna FF | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 17 | 6 | ||
10 | Umeå FC Academy | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 19 | 5 | ||
11 | Lucksta IF | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 22 | 4 | ||
12 | Täfteå IK | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 18 | 1 | ||
13 | Frösö IF | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 22 | 1 | ||
14 | IF Älgarna | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 : 21 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |