Stadium: Ciutat Esportiva Juan Angel Romero Round: 6
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Saguntino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
1 | Castellon B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
3 | Athletic Torrellano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Levante B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Atzeneta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | CD Roda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Soneja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Utiel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | CF Benidorm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | La Nucia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Villarreal C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Crevillente | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Jove Espanol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Ontinyent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Patacona CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | UD Castellonense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | UD Rayo Ibense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | UD Vall De Uxo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellon B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
2 | Athletic Torrellano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Levante B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Atletico Saguntino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Atzeneta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | CD Roda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Soneja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Utiel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | CF Benidorm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | La Nucia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Villarreal C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Crevillente | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Jove Espanol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Ontinyent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Patacona CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | UD Castellonense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | UD Rayo Ibense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | UD Vall De Uxo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Saguntino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
2 | Athletic Torrellano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Levante B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Atzeneta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Castellon B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | CD Roda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Soneja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Utiel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | CF Benidorm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | La Nucia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Villarreal C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Crevillente | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Jove Espanol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Ontinyent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Patacona CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | UD Castellonense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | UD Rayo Ibense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | UD Vall De Uxo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |