PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | CSM Slatina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | CSC Dumbravita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Scolar Resita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
6 | CS Mioveni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
6 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
8 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | CS Afumati | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | CSM Focsani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
11 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | Muscelul Campulung | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
13 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
14 | FC Voluntari | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
15 | CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
16 | FC Bihor Oradea | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
17 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
18 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
19 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
20 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
21 | AFC Metalul Buzau | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
22 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scolar Resita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | CSC Dumbravita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | CSM Focsani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | Muscelul Campulung | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
10 | CSM Slatina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | FC Voluntari | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
12 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
12 | FC Bihor Oradea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
15 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
15 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
15 | CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
18 | AFC Metalul Buzau | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
18 | CS Afumati | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
20 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
21 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
22 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | CSM Slatina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | CS Afumati | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | CS Mioveni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | CSC Dumbravita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | FC Voluntari | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | FC Arges Pitesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
9 | CS Unirea Ungheni 2018 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
9 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
12 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Scolar Resita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
15 | FC Bihor Oradea | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
17 | AFC Metalul Buzau | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
17 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
17 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
20 | Muscelul Campulung | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
20 | CSM Focsani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
20 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |