PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Colindres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | At. Albericia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
3 | CD Monte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | UD Samano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | CD Atletico Mineros Reocin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | Naval | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | SD Revilla | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | SD Torina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
9 | Siete Villas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Castro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | CD Barquereno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | CD Cayon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Tropezon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | SD Gama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 | Vimenor | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
16 | CD Bezana | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
16 | CD Guarnizo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
18 | Barreda | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Colindres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | At. Albericia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
3 | CD Monte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | CD Atletico Mineros Reocin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
4 | SD Revilla | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
6 | Siete Villas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Castro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | CD Barquereno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | CD Cayon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | CD Guarnizo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Naval | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Tropezon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Vimenor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Barreda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | SD Gama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | SD Torina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | UD Samano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | CD Bezana | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Samano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Naval | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
2 | SD Torina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
4 | Siete Villas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Castro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CD Barquereno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CD Bezana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CD Cayon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CD Colindres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CD Atletico Mineros Reocin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CD Monte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | SD Revilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Tropezon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | At. Albericia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | SD Gama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Vimenor | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
17 | CD Guarnizo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
18 | Barreda | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion |