PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Star Starachowice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 9 | ||
3 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 7 | ||
4 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
5 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
6 | Chelmianka Chelm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
7 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
8 | Avia Swidnik | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
9 | KS Wiazownica | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
10 | Korona Kielce II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
11 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | Wisla Krakow II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
13 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
14 | Czarni Polaniec | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 10 | 3 | ||
15 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
16 | Lewart Lubartow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 1 | ||
17 | Wisloka Debica | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 0 | ||
18 | Unia Tarnow | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 13 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Star Starachowice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 4 | ||
3 | Avia Swidnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Korona Kielce II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Chelmianka Chelm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
10 | Czarni Polaniec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
11 | KS Wiazownica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
12 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
13 | Wisla Krakow II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
14 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | ||
15 | Lewart Lubartow | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
17 | Wisloka Debica | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
18 | Unia Tarnow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
3 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Star Starachowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Chelmianka Chelm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
7 | Wisla Krakow II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | ||
8 | KS Wiazownica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
9 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | Korona Kielce II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
11 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
12 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
13 | Avia Swidnik | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
13 | Pogon Sokol Lubaczow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | Lewart Lubartow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Wisloka Debica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
17 | Czarni Polaniec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 6 | 0 | ||
17 | Unia Tarnow | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | Slask Wroclaw II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
5 | Miedz Legnica II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
6 | Sleza Wroclaw | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
7 | Warta Gorzow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
8 | MKS Kluczbork | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
9 | Carina Gubin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
10 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
10 | Podlesianka Katowice | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | Unia Turza Slaska | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
13 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 1 | ||
14 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 1 | ||
15 | Polonia Slubice | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 10 | 1 | ||
16 | Stal Brzeg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
17 | Gornik Polkowice | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 8 | 0 | ||
18 | Gornik Zabrze II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 10 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 6 | ||
2 | Slask Wroclaw II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | MKS Kluczbork | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Miedz Legnica II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Warta Gorzow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | Podlesianka Katowice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
12 | Unia Turza Slaska | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
13 | Polonia Slubice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 1 | ||
14 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Gornik Polkowice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | Carina Gubin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
17 | Stal Brzeg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
18 | Gornik Zabrze II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina Gubin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Warta Gorzow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | Miedz Legnica II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Slask Wroclaw II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | MKS Kluczbork | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Sleza Wroclaw | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
10 | Unia Turza Slaska | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
11 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 1 | ||
12 | Podlesianka Katowice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
13 | Polonia Slubice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | Stal Brzeg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
17 | Gornik Zabrze II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 | ||
17 | Gornik Polkowice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flota Swinoujscie | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Sokol Kleczew | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 7 | ||
3 | Pogon Szczecin II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 7 | ||
4 | Blekitni Stargard | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | Gryf Slupsk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 5 | ||
6 | Notec Czarnkow | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
7 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 5 | ||
8 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
9 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
10 | Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
11 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
12 | Lech Poznan II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
14 | Elana Torun | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 2 | ||
15 | Wda Swiecie | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
16 | Unia Swarzedz | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 1 | ||
17 | KSS Kotwica Kornik | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 1 | ||
18 | Vineta Wolin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Notec Czarnkow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
2 | Sokol Kleczew | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
3 | Flota Swinoujscie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Pogon Szczecin II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Gryf Slupsk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
7 | Elana Torun | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 | ||
8 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
9 | Lech Poznan II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | Wda Swiecie | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
12 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
13 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | Blekitni Stargard | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | Unia Swarzedz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | Vineta Wolin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
17 | Gedania Gdansk | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
18 | KSS Kotwica Kornik | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blekitni Stargard | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Flota Swinoujscie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Pogon Szczecin II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Sokol Kleczew | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | Gryf Slupsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | Gedania Gdansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Wybrzeze Rewalskie Rewal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
11 | Lech Poznan II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
12 | Notec Czarnkow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
13 | KSS Kotwica Kornik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
14 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
15 | Unia Swarzedz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
16 | Wda Swiecie | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
17 | Vineta Wolin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
18 | Elana Torun | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | LKS Lomza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Polonia Lidzbark | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Wigry Suwalki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
5 | Unia Skierniewice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 6 | ||
6 | GKS Wikielec | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 5 | ||
7 | Victoria Sulejowek | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
8 | Sokol Aleksandrow | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
9 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | Wisla Plock II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
11 | Warta Sieradz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
12 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
13 | Bron Radom | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
14 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
14 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
16 | GKS Belchatow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
17 | Legia Warsaw II | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
18 | Pelikan Lowicz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 6 | ||
2 | Polonia Lidzbark | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Sokol Aleksandrow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | Wigry Suwalki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
5 | Unia Skierniewice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
7 | Warta Sieradz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
8 | Bron Radom | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | LKS Lomza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | GKS Wikielec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
10 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
10 | Victoria Sulejowek | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
13 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
14 | Wisla Plock II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | GKS Belchatow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
17 | Pelikan Lowicz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
18 | Legia Warsaw II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lomza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | GKS Wikielec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Victoria Sulejowek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Unia Skierniewice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 3 | ||
5 | Wigry Suwalki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Wisla Plock II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Warta Sieradz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Polonia Lidzbark | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | Legia Warsaw II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | Sokol Aleksandrow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
12 | Stomil Olsztyn | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
14 | Bron Radom | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
15 | GKS Belchatow | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
15 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
17 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
18 | Pelikan Lowicz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion |