PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vejgaard B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | ASA Aarhus | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 9 | ||
3 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | Hobro IK 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
5 | Vorup FB | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 9 | 5 | ||
6 | Viby | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
7 | Ringkøbing IF | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 4 | ||
8 | Kjellerup IF | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 4 | ||
9 | Norresundby | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 12 | 4 | ||
10 | Grenaa | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 4 | 15 | ||
2 | Tarup-Paarup | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 9 | ||
3 | B 1913 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 7 | ||
4 | Marienlyst | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 12 | 7 | ||
5 | Oure FA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
6 | Horsens fS | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 6 | ||
7 | B 1909 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 4 | ||
8 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 2 | ||
9 | OKS | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 2 | ||
10 | MG & BK | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 15 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skjold | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Tårnby FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 8 | ||
3 | Greve | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 8 | ||
4 | Vanløse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 7 | ||
5 | GVI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 9 | 7 | ||
6 | Allerød | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Fredensborg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
8 | Gørslev IF | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
9 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 2 | ||
10 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | Karlslunde IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 9 | ||
3 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 8 | ||
4 | Ringsted IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 8 | ||
5 | Horsholm-Usserod IK | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 8 | ||
6 | Frederikssund IK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Glostrup FK | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 4 | ||
8 | AB Tårnby | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 3 | ||
9 | Næstved IF 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 3 | ||
10 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA Aarhus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 6 | ||
2 | Vejgaard B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Norresundby | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | Kjellerup IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
5 | Viby | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | Vorup FB | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
8 | Hobro IK 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Ringkøbing IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
10 | Grenaa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | B 1913 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Oure FA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Horsens fS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Marienlyst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Tarup-Paarup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 1 | ||
8 | OKS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | ||
9 | B 1909 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 1 | ||
10 | MG & BK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skjold | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Allerød | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Vanløse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | GVI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | Greve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Gørslev IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Fredensborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | Tårnby FF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
9 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
10 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Horsholm-Usserod IK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Karlslunde IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Ringsted IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Glostrup FK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | AB Tårnby | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | Frederikssund IK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Næstved IF 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
9 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vejgaard B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Hobro IK 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
4 | Ringkøbing IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
5 | ASA Aarhus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Grenaa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | Vorup FB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
8 | Viby | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
9 | Kjellerup IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 1 | ||
10 | Norresundby | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 7 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Tarup-Paarup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | B 1909 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
4 | Marienlyst | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
5 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
5 | OKS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
7 | B 1913 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
7 | MG & BK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
9 | Horsens fS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 0 | ||
10 | Oure FA | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tårnby FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Greve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Skjold | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Fredensborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
5 | GVI | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
5 | Vanløse | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
7 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 1 | ||
8 | Allerød | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 0 | ||
9 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
10 | Gørslev IF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ringsted IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
4 | Frederikssund IK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Karlslunde IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
6 | Horsholm-Usserod IK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
7 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
8 | AB Tårnby | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
9 | Glostrup FK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 0 | ||
10 | Næstved IF 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vejgaard B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | ASA Aarhus | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 9 | ||
3 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | Hobro IK 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
5 | Vorup FB | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 9 | 5 | ||
6 | Viby | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
7 | Ringkøbing IF | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 4 | ||
8 | Kjellerup IF | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 4 | ||
9 | Norresundby | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 12 | 4 | ||
10 | Grenaa | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 4 | 15 | ||
2 | Tarup-Paarup | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 8 | 9 | ||
3 | B 1913 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 7 | ||
4 | Marienlyst | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 12 | 7 | ||
5 | Oure FA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
6 | Horsens fS | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 6 | ||
7 | B 1909 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 4 | ||
8 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 2 | ||
9 | OKS | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 2 | ||
10 | MG & BK | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 15 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skjold | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Tårnby FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 8 | ||
3 | Greve | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 8 | ||
4 | Vanløse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 7 | ||
5 | GVI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 9 | 7 | ||
6 | Allerød | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Fredensborg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
8 | Gørslev IF | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
9 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 2 | ||
10 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | Karlslunde IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 9 | ||
3 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 8 | ||
4 | Ringsted IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 8 | ||
5 | Horsholm-Usserod IK | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 8 | ||
6 | Frederikssund IK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Glostrup FK | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 4 | ||
8 | AB Tårnby | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 3 | ||
9 | Næstved IF 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 3 | ||
10 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA Aarhus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 6 | ||
2 | Vejgaard B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Norresundby | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | Kjellerup IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
5 | Viby | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | Vorup FB | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
8 | Hobro IK 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Ringkøbing IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
10 | Grenaa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | B 1913 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Oure FA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Horsens fS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Marienlyst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Tarup-Paarup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 1 | ||
8 | OKS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | ||
9 | B 1909 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 1 | ||
10 | MG & BK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skjold | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Allerød | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Vanløse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | GVI | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | Greve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | Gørslev IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Fredensborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | Tårnby FF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
9 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
10 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Horsholm-Usserod IK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Karlslunde IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Ringsted IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Glostrup FK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | AB Tårnby | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | Frederikssund IK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Næstved IF 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
9 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vejgaard B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Hobro IK 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Aarhus Fremad 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
4 | Ringkøbing IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
5 | ASA Aarhus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Grenaa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | Vorup FB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
8 | Viby | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
9 | Kjellerup IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 1 | ||
10 | Norresundby | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 7 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Tarup-Paarup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | B 1909 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
4 | Marienlyst | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 8 | 3 | ||
5 | Hedensted IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
5 | OKS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
7 | B 1913 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
7 | MG & BK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
9 | Horsens fS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 0 | ||
10 | Oure FA | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tårnby FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Greve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
3 | Skjold | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Fredensborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
5 | GVI | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
5 | Vanløse | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
7 | Nykøbing FC 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 1 | ||
8 | Allerød | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 0 | ||
9 | Herlev | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
10 | Gørslev IF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hvidovre IF 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ringsted IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
4 | Frederikssund IK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Karlslunde IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
6 | Horsholm-Usserod IK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
7 | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 | ||
8 | AB Tårnby | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
9 | Glostrup FK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 0 | ||
10 | Næstved IF 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |