PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | |
1 | MS Ashdod | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Placement matches |