PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Askoe Oedt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Leoben DSV | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | LASK Linz II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SC Weiz | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Treibach | 0 | 0 | |
1 | WSPG Wels | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SV Wildon | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Union Gurten | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Anna am Aigen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Askoe Oedt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Leoben DSV | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | LASK Linz II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SC Weiz | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Treibach | 0 | 0 | |
1 | WSPG Wels | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SV Wildon | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Union Gurten | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Anna am Aigen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Askoe Oedt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Leoben DSV | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | LASK Linz II | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SC Weiz | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Treibach | 0 | 0 | |
1 | WSPG Wels | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SV Wildon | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Union Gurten | 0 | 0 | |
1 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Anna am Aigen | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 22 | 4 | 4 | 79 : 30 | 70 | ||
2 | Union Gurten | 15 | 6 | 9 | 45 : 26 | 51 | ||
3 | WSPG Wels | 14 | 8 | 8 | 56 : 32 | 50 | ||
4 | LASK Linz II | 13 | 8 | 9 | 65 : 38 | 47 | ||
5 | SC Weiz | 13 | 6 | 11 | 57 : 53 | 45 | ||
6 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 13 | 6 | 11 | 56 : 55 | 45 | ||
7 | St. Anna am Aigen | 12 | 5 | 13 | 38 : 60 | 41 | ||
8 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 11 | 7 | 12 | 53 : 44 | 40 | ||
9 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 11 | 6 | 13 | 38 : 53 | 39 | ||
10 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 10 | 8 | 12 | 32 : 38 | 38 | ||
11 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 11 | 4 | 15 | 54 : 70 | 37 | ||
12 | ASK Klagenfurt | 11 | 4 | 15 | 51 : 58 | 37 | ||
13 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 39 : 43 | 35 | ||
14 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 10 | 5 | 15 | 50 : 71 | 35 | ||
15 | WAC St Andra II | 9 | 8 | 13 | 45 : 60 | 35 | ||
16 | SV Allerheiligen | 8 | 3 | 19 | 43 : 70 | 27 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 13 | 2 | 0 | 45 : 10 | 41 | ||
2 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 10 | 2 | 3 | 37 : 25 | 32 | ||
3 | LASK Linz II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 32 : 15 | 29 | ||
4 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25 : 18 | 29 | ||
5 | St. Anna am Aigen | 9 | 1 | 5 | 23 : 21 | 28 | ||
6 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 9 | 1 | 5 | 32 : 32 | 28 | ||
7 | Union Gurten | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 12 | 27 | ||
8 | ASK Klagenfurt | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33 : 25 | 27 | ||
9 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 7 | 6 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 27 | ||
10 | WSPG Wels | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30 : 15 | 25 | ||
11 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 6 | 4 | 5 | 30 : 18 | 22 | ||
12 | SC Weiz | 6 | 3 | 6 | 33 : 29 | 21 | ||
13 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19 : 24 | 18 | ||
14 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28 : 37 | 18 | ||
15 | SV Allerheiligen | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21 : 29 | 14 | ||
16 | WAC St Andra II | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18 : 35 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34 : 20 | 29 | ||
2 | WSPG Wels | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 17 | 25 | ||
3 | WAC St Andra II | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27 : 25 | 25 | ||
4 | Union Gurten | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25 : 14 | 24 | ||
5 | SC Weiz | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 24 | 24 | ||
6 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26 : 33 | 19 | ||
7 | LASK Linz II | 5 | 3 | 7 | 33 : 23 | 18 | ||
8 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 26 | 18 | ||
9 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20 : 19 | 17 | ||
10 | SV Allerheiligen | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22 : 41 | 13 | ||
11 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19 : 30 | 13 | ||
12 | St. Anna am Aigen | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 39 | 13 | ||
13 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14 : 26 | 11 | ||
14 | ASK Klagenfurt | 3 | 1 | 11 | 18 : 33 | 10 | ||
15 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 : 35 | 10 | ||
16 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18 : 39 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |