Stadium: Lavanttal Arena Round: 18
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leoben DSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | |
3 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
3 | St. Anna am Aigen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
5 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
6 | Askoe Oedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
7 | Union Gurten | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
8 | SV Wildon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
9 | SK Treibach | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
9 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
11 | WSPG Wels | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 | |
12 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
12 | SC Weiz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
14 | WAC St Andra II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
15 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
16 | LASK Linz II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leoben DSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | |
3 | St. Anna am Aigen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
4 | Askoe Oedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | SV Wildon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
6 | SK Treibach | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
7 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | LASK Linz II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | WSPG Wels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Union Gurten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
15 | SC Weiz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
16 | WAC St Andra II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
2 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Union Gurten | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | Askoe Oedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Leoben DSV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | SC Weiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | SK Treibach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | SV Wildon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | St. Anna am Aigen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | WAC St Andra II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | WSPG Wels | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 | |
14 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
15 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
16 | LASK Linz II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |