PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borac Cacak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
1 | FK Macva Sabac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | FK Graficar Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | FK Vozdovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | OFK Vrsac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
7 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
9 | Javor Ivanjica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
9 | FK Zemun | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
11 | Sloven Ruma | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
12 | Sloboda Uzice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
13 | FK Indjija | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
13 | Smederevo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
15 | FK Trayal Krusevac | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | |
15 | FK Dubocica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borac Cacak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
1 | FK Macva Sabac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | FK Graficar Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | FK Vozdovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | FK Zemun | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
8 | FK Indjija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Javor Ivanjica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Sloboda Uzice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | FK Trayal Krusevac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | FK Dubocica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Sloven Ruma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | OFK Vrsac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | Smederevo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Vrsac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
3 | Javor Ivanjica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
4 | Borac Cacak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FK Macva Sabac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Smederevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FK Vozdovac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FK Zemun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FK Graficar Beograd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 | Sloven Ruma | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
13 | Sloboda Uzice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
14 | FK Indjija | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
15 | FK Trayal Krusevac | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | |
15 | FK Dubocica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |