PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
1 | Turk Gucu Friedberg | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | FC Eddersheim | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Alzenau | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FSV Fernwald | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | FSV Wolfhagen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Hunfelder SV | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | SV Unter-Flockenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | SV Weidenhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Darmstadt II | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Steinbach | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | TSV Steinbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | TuS Hornau | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | VFB Marburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
17 | Baunatal | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
17 | Waldgirmes | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
1 | Turk Gucu Friedberg | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | FC Eddersheim | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Alzenau | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | FSV Fernwald | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | FSV Wolfhagen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Hunfelder SV | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Baunatal | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Waldgirmes | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | SV Unter-Flockenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | SV Weidenhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Darmstadt II | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Steinbach | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | TSV Steinbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | TuS Hornau | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | VFB Marburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | FC Eddersheim | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Alzenau | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | FSV Fernwald | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | FSV Wolfhagen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Hunfelder SV | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | SV Unter-Flockenbach | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | SV Weidenhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Darmstadt II | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Steinbach | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | TSV Steinbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Turk Gucu Friedberg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | TuS Hornau | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | VFB Marburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 | Baunatal | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
17 | Waldgirmes | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff |