Stadium: Bad Gleichenberg Arena Round: 32
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Leoben DSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Union Gurten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | SV Wildon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | WAC St Andra II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | Askoe Oedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
8 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
9 | WSPG Wels | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 3 | ||
10 | St. Anna am Aigen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | SK Treibach | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
12 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
14 | SC Weiz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 0 | ||
15 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 0 | ||
16 | LASK Linz II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
2 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Askoe Oedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Leoben DSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | WSPG Wels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | St. Anna am Aigen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | SV Wildon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | SK Treibach | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | Union Gurten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
11 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
11 | WAC St Andra II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
13 | LASK Linz II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
14 | SC Weiz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Gurten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
2 | WAC St Andra II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Junge Wikinger Ried | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | UVB Vocklamarkt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | Leoben DSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | SV Wildon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | SPG Wallern/ASV St. Marienkirchen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
9 | SK Treibach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
10 | WSPG Wels | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 0 | ||
11 | Askoe Oedt | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
12 | LASK Linz II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
13 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | SC Weiz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | St. Anna am Aigen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | SK Vorwärts Steyr | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |