Stadium: Telsia Stadium Round: 14
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietava Jonava | 13 | 3 | 1 | 43 : 13 | 42 | ||
2 | FK Transinvest II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 62 : 13 | 41 | ||
3 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 50 : 11 | 37 | ||
4 | FK Silute | 10 | 2 | 5 | 38 : 27 | 32 | ||
5 | FK Sveikata | 11 | 1 | 5 | 42 : 18 | 31 | ||
6 | FK Dembava | 10 | 3 | 4 | 43 : 29 | 30 | ||
7 | FKS Ukmerge | 10 | 0 | 7 | 42 : 36 | 30 | ||
8 | FK Viltis Vilnius | 7 | 2 | 8 | 37 : 29 | 23 | ||
9 | FM Klaipedos | 5 | 8 | 3 | 24 : 20 | 23 | ||
10 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda II | 5 | 4 | 8 | 32 : 41 | 19 | ||
11 | FK Dainava Alytus II | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25 : 31 | 16 | ||
12 | Suduva Marijampole II | 3 | 4 | 10 | 25 : 36 | 13 | ||
13 | FK Sirvena | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18 : 42 | 13 | ||
14 | FK Dziugas Telsiai II | 3 | 2 | 12 | 18 : 46 | 11 | ||
15 | FM FORTUNA Kaunas | 2 | 2 | 13 | 17 : 58 | 8 | ||
16 | FK Saned | 0 | 3 | 14 | 20 : 86 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sveikata | 8 | 1 | 2 | 28 : 10 | 25 | |
2 | FK Transinvest II | 8 | 0 | 0 | 41 : 2 | 24 | |
3 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 32 : 5 | 22 | |
4 | FK Dembava | 7 | 1 | 1 | 31 : 16 | 22 | |
5 | Lietava Jonava | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 : 7 | 20 | |
6 | FKS Ukmerge | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 : 11 | 18 | |
7 | FM Klaipedos | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 11 | 13 | |
8 | FK Silute | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23 : 21 | 13 | |
9 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 17 | 13 | |
10 | FK Viltis Vilnius | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 9 | |
11 | Suduva Marijampole II | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 14 | 9 | |
12 | FK Sirvena | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 15 | 9 | |
13 | FK Dainava Alytus II | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 8 | |
14 | FK Dziugas Telsiai II | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 : 17 | 7 | |
15 | FM FORTUNA Kaunas | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 23 | 5 | |
16 | FK Saned | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 34 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lietava Jonava | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24 : 6 | 22 | ||
2 | FK Silute | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 6 | 19 | ||
3 | FK Transinvest II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21 : 11 | 17 | ||
4 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18 : 6 | 15 | ||
5 | FK Viltis Vilnius | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23 : 17 | 14 | ||
6 | FKS Ukmerge | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24 : 25 | 12 | ||
7 | FK Dembava | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 11 | ||
8 | FM Klaipedos | 2 | 4 | 1 | 11 : 9 | 10 | ||
9 | FK Sveikata | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 : 8 | 9 | ||
10 | FK Dainava Alytus II | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15 : 17 | 8 | ||
11 | FK Neptunas Klaipeda II | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 24 | 6 | ||
12 | FK Sirvena | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 27 | 4 | ||
13 | FK Dziugas Telsiai II | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 : 29 | 4 | ||
14 | Suduva Marijampole II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 22 | 4 | ||
15 | FM FORTUNA Kaunas | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 : 35 | 3 | ||
16 | FK Saned | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 : 52 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |