Stadium: Volksstadion Rostock Round: 26
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Anker Wismar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | BFC Preussen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
6 | TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | SC Staaken | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | SV Tasmania Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | TeBe Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | Sparta Lichtenberg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
12 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
13 | SV 1908 GW Ahrensfelde | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
14 | Optik Rathenow | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
15 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 | ||
16 | Rostocker FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Anker Wismar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | SC Staaken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | BFC Preussen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | SV 1908 GW Ahrensfelde | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | Sparta Lichtenberg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
6 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Berliner AK 07 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
10 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
11 | SV Tasmania Berlin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
12 | Hansa Rostock II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | Rostocker FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
13 | TSG Neustrelitz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | Optik Rathenow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | TeBe Berlin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
1 | TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | TeBe Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Anker Wismar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | SV Tasmania Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | BFC Preussen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Optik Rathenow | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
11 | Sparta Lichtenberg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
12 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
13 | SV 1908 GW Ahrensfelde | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | SC Staaken | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | Rostocker FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | SG Dynamo Schwerin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |