PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Serena | 12 | 3 | 2 | 23 : 10 | 39 | ||
2 | Rangers de Talca | 9 | 3 | 6 | 27 : 20 | 30 | ||
3 | Barnechea | 8 | 6 | 3 | 26 : 19 | 30 | ||
4 | Magallanes | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27 : 20 | 29 | ||
5 | Santiago Morning | 8 | 4 | 6 | 27 : 22 | 28 | ||
6 | San Marcos De Arica | 8 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 19 | 27 | ||
7 | Deportes Limache | 7 | 5 | 6 | 29 : 23 | 26 | ||
8 | CD Antofagasta | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24 : 20 | 25 | ||
9 | Deportes Recoleta | 7 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 20 | 24 | ||
10 | Santiago Wanderers | 5 | 7 | 5 | 27 : 23 | 22 | ||
11 | Universidad de Concepcion | 6 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 21 | 22 | ||
12 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 6 | 3 | 8 | 27 : 32 | 21 | ||
13 | San Luis Quillota | 6 | 1 | 10 | 20 : 32 | 19 | ||
14 | Curico Unido | 5 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 24 | 16 | ||
15 | Deportes Temuco | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 : 20 | 16 | ||
16 | Union San Felipe | 2 | 2 | 13 | 17 : 33 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Serena | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 20 | ||
2 | Santiago Morning | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 19 | ||
3 | CD Antofagasta | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 : 8 | 17 | ||
4 | Magallanes | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 16 | ||
5 | Barnechea | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 14 | ||
6 | Curico Unido | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 6 | 14 | ||
7 | Universidad de Concepcion | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 14 | ||
8 | Deportes Recoleta | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 11 | ||
9 | Rangers de Talca | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 : 14 | 10 | ||
10 | San Luis Quillota | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 15 | 10 | ||
11 | Santiago Wanderers | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 9 | ||
12 | Deportes Limache | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 9 | ||
13 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 13 | 8 | ||
14 | San Marcos De Arica | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 8 | ||
15 | Deportes Temuco | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 : 11 | 5 | ||
16 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 16 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers de Talca | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 20 | ||
2 | San Marcos De Arica | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 8 | 19 | ||
3 | La Serena | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 19 | ||
4 | Deportes Limache | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 : 11 | 17 | ||
5 | Barnechea | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 12 | 16 | ||
6 | Magallanes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 13 | ||
7 | Deportes Recoleta | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 13 | ||
8 | Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 : 11 | 13 | ||
9 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 : 19 | 13 | ||
10 | Deportes Temuco | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 9 | 11 | ||
11 | Santiago Morning | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 9 | ||
12 | San Luis Quillota | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 : 17 | 9 | ||
13 | CD Antofagasta | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 8 | ||
14 | Universidad de Concepcion | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 8 | ||
15 | Curico Unido | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 18 | 5 | ||
16 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 : 17 | 4 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |