Weather: Good Stadium: Sportanlage Raxplatz Pitch: Good Round: 16
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Austria Vienna II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
3 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | ASV Siegendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | Wiener Sportclub | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | FCM Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | Sportunion Mauer | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Neusiedl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | FC Mauerwerk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | Oberwart | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 2 | ||
10 | TWL Elektra | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 2 | ||
12 | SV Leobendorf | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
13 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
14 | SV Gloggnitz | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
15 | Kremser SC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | Favoritner AC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASV Siegendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Sportunion Mauer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | FK Austria Vienna II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Neusiedl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
6 | Wiener Sportclub | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
7 | FCM Traiskirchen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | TWL Elektra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | ||
9 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
9 | Oberwart | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | FC Mauerwerk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
13 | SV Leobendorf | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | Kremser SC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
15 | SV Gloggnitz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
16 | Favoritner AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Wiener Sportclub | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | FK Austria Vienna II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
4 | FCM Traiskirchen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | FC Mauerwerk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | ASV Siegendorf | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | ||
7 | SV Gloggnitz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
8 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
8 | Oberwart | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | SV Leobendorf | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | TWL Elektra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | Neusiedl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Kremser SC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | Sportunion Mauer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Favoritner AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |