PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastleigh | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | Gateshead | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 11 | ||
3 | Sutton Utd | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Woking | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | Barnet | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
6 | Forest Green | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 8 | ||
7 | Rochdale | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 8 | ||
8 | Oldham | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 8 | ||
9 | York | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
10 | Hartlepool | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
11 | Aldershot | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 9 | 7 | ||
12 | Solihull Moors | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 7 | ||
13 | Southend | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
14 | Dag & Red | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
15 | Yeovil | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
16 | Altrincham | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 6 | ||
17 | Halifax | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
18 | AFC Fylde | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 5 | ||
19 | Tamworth | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 5 | ||
20 | Braintree Town | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 5 | ||
21 | Maidenhead Utd | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
22 | Wealdstone | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
23 | Boston Utd | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 4 | ||
24 | Ebbsfleet United | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 13 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastleigh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Gateshead | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Barnet | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | York | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Woking | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Oldham | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 5 | ||
7 | Southend | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 5 | ||
8 | Sutton Utd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | ||
9 | Aldershot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 4 | ||
10 | AFC Fylde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
10 | Dag & Red | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
10 | Solihull Moors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
13 | Tamworth | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
14 | Braintree Town | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
15 | Halifax | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
16 | Forest Green | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
17 | Altrincham | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
18 | Maidenhead Utd | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
18 | Yeovil | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
20 | Wealdstone | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
21 | Hartlepool | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
21 | Rochdale | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
23 | Boston Utd | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 8 | 1 | ||
24 | Ebbsfleet United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochdale | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Eastleigh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Hartlepool | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Forest Green | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 5 | ||
5 | Gateshead | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 5 | ||
6 | Sutton Utd | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
7 | Woking | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Boston Utd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Aldershot | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | Solihull Moors | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
11 | Yeovil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
12 | Barnet | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
13 | Oldham | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
14 | Altrincham | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
15 | York | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
16 | Dag & Red | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
17 | Halifax | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
18 | Wealdstone | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
19 | Maidenhead Utd | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
19 | Southend | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
21 | Tamworth | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
22 | AFC Fylde | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 1 | ||
23 | Braintree Town | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
24 | Ebbsfleet United | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 1 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |