PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Spartak Myjava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | Slovan Galanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | Raca Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
5 | TJ Kovo Belusa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | Fomat Martin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
7 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
7 | Tatran Krasno | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
9 | FC Malacky | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
9 | SK Sered | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
11 | FK Podkonice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 | OFK Banik Lehota | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
13 | FK Nove Zamky | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
13 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
15 | OK Castkovce | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
16 | Inter Bratislava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
17 | TJ Jednota Banova | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Slovan Galanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Raca Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | TJ Kovo Belusa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
5 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
6 | FC Malacky | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
7 | Inter Bratislava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | FK Podkonice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | FK Nove Zamky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Fomat Martin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | OFK Banik Lehota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | SK Sered | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Spartak Myjava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | TJ Jednota Banova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Tatran Krasno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
17 | OK Castkovce | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Myjava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Fomat Martin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | Tatran Krasno | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
4 | SK Sered | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | Slovan Galanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FC Malacky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Kovo Belusa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FK Podkonice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Raca Bratislava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | OK Castkovce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | RSC Hamsik Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | OFK Banik Lehota | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
15 | FK Nove Zamky | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | |
16 | Inter Bratislava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
17 | TJ Jednota Banova | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia TU Kosice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | FC Lokomotiva Kosice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | MFK Snina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
4 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
5 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
6 | FK Poprad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
7 | FTC Filakovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
8 | Odeva Lipany | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
8 | Banik Kalinovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
10 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
11 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
12 | Partizan Bardejov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
13 | SK Novohrad Lucenec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
14 | Dolny Kubin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
14 | Rimavska Sobota | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
16 | Namestovo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia TU Kosice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | FTC Filakovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | Odeva Lipany | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
5 | FC Lokomotiva Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | FK Poprad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | MFK Snina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Namestovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | SK Novohrad Lucenec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Banik Kalinovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
14 | Partizan Bardejov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
15 | Dolny Kubin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
15 | Rimavska Sobota | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Lokomotiva Kosice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
1 | MFK Snina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
3 | MFK Vranov nad Toplou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | |
4 | FK Poprad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 3 | |
5 | Banik Kalinovo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | |
6 | FTC Filakovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Dolny Kubin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Rimavska Sobota | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Partizan Bardejov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Odeva Lipany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Slavia TU Kosice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
15 | SK Novohrad Lucenec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | |
16 | Namestovo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |