Stadium: Estadio Ciudad de Lucena Round: 26
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciudad Lucena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | AD Ceuta FC B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | CD Utrera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
3 | Coria CF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | Atletico Onubense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Bollullos CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Pozoblanco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Club Atletico Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Conil CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Cordoba B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | La Palma CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Puente Genil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Sevilla C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | UD Tomares | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 | Atletico Espeleno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
18 | Cartaya | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coria CF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
2 | AD Ceuta FC B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Atletico Onubense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Bollullos CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Ciudad Lucena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Pozoblanco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | CD Utrera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Club Atletico Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Conil CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Cordoba B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | La Palma CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Puente Genil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Sevilla C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | UD Tomares | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 | Atletico Espeleno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
18 | Cartaya | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciudad Lucena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | AD Ceuta FC B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | CD Utrera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
4 | Cartaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Atletico Onubense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Bollullos CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Atletico Espeleno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CD Inter Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Pozoblanco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Club Atletico Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Conil CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Cordoba B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Coria CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | La Palma CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Puente Genil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Sevilla C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | UD Tomares | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |