Stadium: Ciutat Esportiva Juan Angel Romero Round: 5
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elche Ilicitano | 26 | 5 | 3 | 77 : 20 | 83 | ||
2 | Jove Espanol | 18 | 10 | 6 | 46 : 23 | 64 | ||
3 | Ontinyent | 18 | 6 | 10 | 39 : 29 | 60 | ||
4 | Atzeneta | 16 | 12 | 6 | 44 : 27 | 60 | ||
5 | Utiel | 15 | 8 | 11 | 43 : 39 | 53 | ||
6 | Levante B | 13 | 11 | 10 | 44 : 35 | 50 | ||
7 | Gandia | 13 | 9 | 12 | 45 : 41 | 48 | ||
8 | Villarreal C | 12 | 10 | 12 | 53 : 44 | 46 | ||
9 | CD Roda | 12 | 8 | 14 | 35 : 32 | 44 | ||
10 | Athletic Torrellano | 11 | 9 | 14 | 34 : 40 | 42 | ||
11 | UD Castellonense | 10 | 11 | 13 | 38 : 45 | 41 | ||
12 | Patacona CF | 11 | 7 | 16 | 40 : 52 | 40 | ||
13 | Soneja | 9 | 13 | 12 | 38 : 46 | 40 | ||
14 | Castellon B | 12 | 4 | 18 | 44 : 52 | 40 | ||
15 | UD Rayo Ibense | 11 | 6 | 17 | 28 : 43 | 39 | ||
16 | Acero | 9 | 8 | 17 | 39 : 56 | 35 | ||
17 | CD Burriana | 8 | 9 | 17 | 26 : 46 | 33 | ||
18 | Silla CF | 7 | 4 | 23 | 27 : 70 | 25 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elche Ilicitano | 15 | 1 | 1 | 47 : 6 | 46 | ||
2 | Ontinyent | 11 | 4 | 2 | 21 : 8 | 37 | ||
3 | Jove Espanol | 9 | 5 | 3 | 22 : 10 | 32 | ||
4 | Atzeneta | 8 | 6 | 3 | 21 : 14 | 30 | ||
5 | UD Castellonense | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25 : 17 | 29 | ||
6 | Villarreal C | 8 | 5 | 4 | 32 : 22 | 29 | ||
7 | Utiel | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 20 | 27 | ||
8 | Levante B | 6 | 8 | 3 | 19 : 11 | 26 | ||
9 | Athletic Torrellano | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26 : 22 | 26 | ||
10 | Castellon B | 7 | 4 | 6 | 27 : 23 | 25 | ||
11 | Gandia | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23 : 17 | 25 | ||
12 | Soneja | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20 : 22 | 22 | ||
13 | UD Rayo Ibense | 6 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 21 | 21 | ||
14 | CD Roda | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19 : 20 | 20 | ||
15 | Acero | 6 | 1 | 10 | 23 : 28 | 19 | ||
16 | Patacona CF | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14 : 23 | 19 | ||
17 | CD Burriana | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 18 | 18 | ||
18 | Silla CF | 5 | 2 | 10 | 16 : 27 | 17 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elche Ilicitano | 11 | 4 | 2 | 30 : 14 | 37 | ||
2 | Jove Espanol | 9 | 5 | 3 | 24 : 13 | 32 | ||
3 | Atzeneta | 8 | 6 | 3 | 23 : 13 | 30 | ||
4 | Utiel | 7 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 26 | ||
5 | Levante B | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25 : 24 | 24 | ||
6 | CD Roda | 7 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 12 | 24 | ||
7 | Ontinyent | 7 | 2 | 8 | 18 : 21 | 23 | ||
8 | Gandia | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22 : 24 | 23 | ||
9 | Patacona CF | 6 | 3 | 8 | 26 : 29 | 21 | ||
10 | Soneja | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18 : 24 | 18 | ||
11 | UD Rayo Ibense | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 22 | 18 | ||
12 | Villarreal C | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21 : 22 | 17 | ||
13 | Athletic Torrellano | 3 | 7 | 7 | 8 : 18 | 16 | ||
14 | Acero | 3 | 7 | 7 | 16 : 28 | 16 | ||
15 | Castellon B | 5 | 0 | 12 | 17 : 29 | 15 | ||
16 | CD Burriana | 4 | 3 | 10 | 9 : 28 | 15 | ||
17 | UD Castellonense | 2 | 6 | 9 | 13 : 28 | 12 | ||
18 | Silla CF | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 : 43 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |