PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xerez CD | 19 | 10 | 5 | 53 : 21 | 67 | ||
2 | Ciudad Lucena | 19 | 9 | 6 | 39 : 21 | 66 | ||
3 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 18 | 10 | 6 | 50 : 23 | 64 | ||
4 | Pozoblanco | 18 | 8 | 8 | 48 : 36 | 62 | ||
5 | AD Ceuta FC B | 15 | 11 | 8 | 47 : 27 | 56 | ||
6 | Puente Genil | 13 | 15 | 6 | 52 : 45 | 54 | ||
7 | CD Gerena | 14 | 7 | 13 | 38 : 40 | 49 | ||
8 | CD Utrera | 13 | 7 | 14 | 50 : 48 | 46 | ||
9 | Cartaya | 12 | 9 | 13 | 35 : 34 | 45 | ||
10 | La Palma CF | 11 | 8 | 15 | 49 : 52 | 41 | ||
11 | Bollullos CF | 8 | 14 | 12 | 31 : 44 | 38 | ||
12 | Conil CF | 9 | 10 | 15 | 29 : 39 | 37 | ||
13 | Cordoba B | 8 | 13 | 13 | 37 : 43 | 37 | ||
14 | Atletico Espeleno | 10 | 7 | 17 | 41 : 53 | 37 | ||
15 | Coria CF | 9 | 9 | 16 | 42 : 54 | 36 | ||
16 | Sevilla C | 8 | 11 | 15 | 28 : 35 | 35 | ||
17 | Ayamonte | 7 | 11 | 16 | 32 : 47 | 32 | ||
18 | Cabecense | 7 | 7 | 20 | 25 : 64 | 28 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 11 | 6 | 0 | 29 : 8 | 39 | ||
2 | Pozoblanco | 12 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 13 | 39 | ||
3 | Ciudad Lucena | 11 | 3 | 3 | 21 : 9 | 36 | ||
4 | Puente Genil | 10 | 6 | 1 | 32 : 19 | 36 | ||
5 | AD Ceuta FC B | 10 | 5 | 2 | 31 : 9 | 35 | ||
6 | Xerez CD | 10 | 5 | 2 | 29 : 6 | 35 | ||
7 | Cartaya | 7 | 7 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 28 | ||
8 | CD Gerena | 8 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 18 | 27 | ||
9 | La Palma CF | 8 | 3 | 6 | 32 : 27 | 27 | ||
10 | Atletico Espeleno | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24 : 21 | 25 | ||
11 | CD Utrera | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26 : 23 | 24 | ||
12 | Cordoba B | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24 : 22 | 24 | ||
13 | Bollullos CF | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21 : 21 | 24 | ||
14 | Sevilla C | 5 | 8 | 4 | 19 : 17 | 23 | ||
15 | Coria CF | 6 | 5 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 23 | ||
16 | Conil CF | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 22 | ||
17 | Cabecense | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15 : 26 | 19 | ||
18 | Ayamonte | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19 : 24 | 19 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xerez CD | 9 | 5 | 3 | 24 : 15 | 32 | ||
2 | Ciudad Lucena | 8 | 6 | 3 | 18 : 12 | 30 | ||
3 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21 : 15 | 25 | ||
4 | Pozoblanco | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21 : 23 | 23 | ||
5 | CD Utrera | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 25 | 22 | ||
6 | CD Gerena | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 22 | 22 | ||
7 | AD Ceuta FC B | 5 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 21 | ||
8 | Puente Genil | 3 | 9 | 5 | 20 : 26 | 18 | ||
9 | Cartaya | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18 : 23 | 17 | ||
10 | Conil CF | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 : 24 | 15 | ||
11 | La Palma CF | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17 : 25 | 14 | ||
12 | Bollullos CF | 2 | 8 | 7 | 10 : 23 | 14 | ||
13 | Coria CF | 3 | 4 | 10 | 26 : 36 | 13 | ||
14 | Ayamonte | 2 | 7 | 8 | 13 : 23 | 13 | ||
15 | Cordoba B | 2 | 7 | 8 | 13 : 21 | 13 | ||
16 | Atletico Espeleno | 3 | 3 | 11 | 17 : 32 | 12 | ||
17 | Sevilla C | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 : 18 | 12 | ||
18 | Cabecense | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10 : 38 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |