PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basconia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | CD Padura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
3 | CD Derio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
3 | Lagun Onak | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
3 | Santurtzi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
3 | Pasaia KE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
3 | SD Deusto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
3 | Urduliz FT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
9 | AD San Viator | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
9 | San Ignacio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
9 | CD Touring | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
9 | UD Aretxabaleta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
13 | Portugalete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Cultural de Durango | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | SD Beasain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
13 | Leioa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
17 | CD Alaves C | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
18 | SD Eibar C | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Padura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
2 | Lagun Onak | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
2 | SD Deusto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
2 | Urduliz FT | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | AD San Viator | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | CD Touring | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
7 | Basconia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | CD Derio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | San Ignacio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Santurtzi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Portugalete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | CD Alaves C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Pasaia KE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Cultural de Durango | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | SD Beasain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Leioa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | UD Aretxabaleta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | SD Eibar C | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basconia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | |
2 | CD Derio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
2 | Santurtzi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
2 | Pasaia KE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | |
5 | San Ignacio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
5 | UD Aretxabaleta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | |
7 | AD San Viator | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Lagun Onak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | CD Padura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Portugalete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Cultural de Durango | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | SD Beasain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | SD Deusto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | SD Eibar C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Leioa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | CD Touring | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
7 | Urduliz FT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
18 | CD Alaves C | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |