Stadium: VTB Ice Palace
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvezda Chekhov | 3 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 6 | |
2 | HC Norilsk | 2 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 4 | |
3 | AKM Novomoskovsk | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
4 | Torpedo Gorky | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | |
5 | HC Chelny | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
6 | Zauralie Kurgan | 1 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 2 | |
7 | Dizel Penza | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 2 | |
8 | Altay Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 2 | |
9 | Buran Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 2 | |
9 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 2 | |
11 | Toros Neftekamsk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 2 | |
12 | CSK VVS | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
12 | Izhstal Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
14 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
15 | Gornyak | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 2 | |
15 | HC Yugra | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 2 | |
17 | Molot-Prikamye Perm | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
18 | HC Ryazan | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 | |
19 | Khimik Voskresensk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 2 | |
20 | Kristall Saratov | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | |
21 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 1 | |
22 | HC Tambov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
22 | SKA-Neva | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
24 | HC Chelmet | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 0 | |
25 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
26 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 0 | |
27 | HC Rostov | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
28 | Bars | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 | |
29 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 | |
30 | HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk | 0 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 0 | |
30 | HC Unison Moscow | 0 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 0 | |
30 | Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 0 | |
33 | HC Omskie Krylya | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Norilsk | 2 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | AKM Novomoskovsk | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
3 | Torpedo Gorky | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | |
4 | Khimik Voskresensk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 2 | |
5 | Altay Barnaul | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 2 | |
6 | Buran Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 2 | |
6 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 2 | |
8 | Toros Neftekamsk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 2 | |
9 | HC Yugra | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
9 | Izhstal Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
11 | HC Chelny | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
12 | Gornyak | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 2 | |
13 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 1 | |
14 | HC Chelmet | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | CSK VVS | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Dizel Penza | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | HC Rostov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | HC Tambov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | HC Unison Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Molot-Prikamye Perm | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | HC Ryazan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Kristall Saratov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | HC Omskie Krylya | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | SKA-Neva | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Zauralie Kurgan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
14 | Zvezda Chekhov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
32 | Bars | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 | |
33 | Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvezda Chekhov | 3 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 6 | |
2 | Dizel Penza | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 2 | |
3 | CSK VVS | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
4 | Dynamo St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
5 | Molot-Prikamye Perm | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
6 | HC Ryazan | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 | |
7 | Kristall Saratov | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | |
8 | Zauralie Kurgan | 1 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 2 | |
9 | Buran Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Altay Barnaul | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Gornyak | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | AKM Novomoskovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Bars | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Khimik Voskresensk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | HC Norilsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | HC Tambov | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | HC Chelny | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Torpedo Gorky | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Izhstal Izhevsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Neftyanik Almetyevsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | SKA-Neva | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | Toros Neftekamsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
25 | HC Chelmet | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 0 | |
26 | HC Yugra | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | |
27 | Rubin Tyumen | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
28 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 0 | |
29 | HC Rostov | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | |
30 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0 | 1 | 0 : 5 | 0 | |
31 | HC Magnitka Magnitogorsk | 0 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 0 | |
31 | HC Unison Moscow | 0 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 0 | |
33 | HC Omskie Krylya | 0 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
Playoffs |