Stadium: The Giant Hospitality Stadium Round: 5
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Airbus UK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Caersws | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | Buckley Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 7 | ||
4 | Flint Mountain FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Bangor 1876 FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Mold Alexandra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Colwyn Bay | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
8 | Holywell Town | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Prestatyn Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
10 | Llandudno | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
11 | Ruthin Town FC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 12 | 3 | ||
12 | Llay Miners Welfare | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 2 | ||
13 | Penrhyncoch | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
14 | Gresford Ath | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | Guilsfield | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | Denbigh Town | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buckley Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 7 | ||
2 | Airbus UK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | Flint Mountain FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Mold Alexandra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Colwyn Bay | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
6 | Holywell Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Prestatyn Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Bangor 1876 FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Llandudno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
10 | Caersws | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
11 | Gresford Ath | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | Denbigh Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Penrhyncoch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Ruthin Town FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Llay Miners Welfare | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 0 | ||
16 | Guilsfield | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caersws | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Bangor 1876 FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
3 | Airbus UK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Ruthin Town FC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 12 | 3 | ||
5 | Llay Miners Welfare | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
6 | Penrhyncoch | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
7 | Buckley Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Colwyn Bay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Flint Mountain FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Guilsfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Mold Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
12 | Gresford Ath | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
12 | Holywell Town | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
14 | Prestatyn Town | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 6 | 0 | ||
15 | Llandudno | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 8 | 0 | ||
16 | Denbigh Town | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |