Stadium: Stadio Giuseppe Voltini Round: 16
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASD Sora Calcio 1907 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Atletico Ascoli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avezzano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chieti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vigor Senigallia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fermana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Forsempronese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Castelfidardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Isernia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | L'Aquila | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Nicolò | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Roma City | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ssd Citta Di Teramo 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Termoli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | U.S. Ancona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Civitanovese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Recanatese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sambenedettese | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASD Sora Calcio 1907 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Atletico Ascoli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avezzano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chieti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vigor Senigallia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fermana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Forsempronese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Castelfidardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Isernia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | L'Aquila | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Nicolò | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Roma City | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ssd Citta Di Teramo 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Termoli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | U.S. Ancona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Civitanovese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Recanatese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sambenedettese | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASD Sora Calcio 1907 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Atletico Ascoli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avezzano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Chieti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vigor Senigallia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fermana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Forsempronese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Castelfidardo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Isernia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | L'Aquila | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Nicolò | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Roma City | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ssd Citta Di Teramo 1913 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Termoli | 0 | 0 | |
1 | U.S. Ancona | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Civitanovese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Recanatese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sambenedettese | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AS Ostia Mare | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Foligno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Figline | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Flaminia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sangiovannese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Seravezza Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Terranuova Traiana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ghiviborgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Orvietana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Sporting Trestina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Robur Siena | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fezzanese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gavorrano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grosseto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Livorno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Poggibonsi | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AS Ostia Mare | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Foligno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Figline | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Flaminia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sangiovannese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Seravezza Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Terranuova Traiana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ghiviborgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Orvietana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Sporting Trestina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Robur Siena | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fezzanese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gavorrano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grosseto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Livorno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Poggibonsi | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aquila 1902 Montevarchi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AS Ostia Mare | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Foligno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Figline | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Virtus Flaminia | 0 | 0 | |
1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sangiovannese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Seravezza Calcio | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Terranuova Traiana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ghiviborgo | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Orvietana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ASD Sporting Trestina | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Robur Siena | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fezzanese | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Gavorrano | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grosseto | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Livorno | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Poggibonsi | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |