PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
2 | Severstal Cherepovec | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
4 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
5 | Kunlun Red Star | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
6 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | |
7 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
9 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
10 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
11 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
2 | Severstal Cherepovec | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
4 | Kunlun Red Star | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
6 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 2 | |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 2 | |
4 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | |
5 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 0 | |
6 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Avangard Omsk | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | |
3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 2 | |
4 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 2 | |
5 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
6 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 2 | |
7 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | |
8 | Barys Astana | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
9 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 0 | |
10 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
10 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
12 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avangard Omsk | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | |
2 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 2 | |
3 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
4 | Barys Astana | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
5 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
6 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
2 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | |
3 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
5 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | |
3 | Avangard Omsk | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | |
4 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
4 | Severstal Cherepovec | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
6 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 2 | |
7 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 2 | |
8 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
9 | Kunlun Red Star | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
10 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
11 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 2 | |
12 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | |
13 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | |
14 | Barys Astana | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
15 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
16 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
17 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 0 | |
18 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
19 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
20 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
20 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
20 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
23 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
9 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
10 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
11 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 2 | |
3 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Avangard Omsk | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | |
3 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 2 | |
4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 2 | |
5 | Barys Astana | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
6 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
12 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avangard Omsk | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | |
2 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 2 | |
3 | Barys Astana | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
4 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
2 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
5 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Avangard Omsk | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 4 | |
3 | Dynamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
4 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 2 | |
5 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | |
6 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 2 | |
7 | Barys Astana | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | |
8 | Admiral Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
20 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 0 | |
21 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | |
22 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
22 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Severstal Cherepovec | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
3 | Kunlun Red Star | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
4 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | |
5 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
11 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Severstal Cherepovec | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
3 | Kunlun Red Star | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
4 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 2 | |
2 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | |
3 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
6 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 2 | |
2 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
3 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | |
4 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
4 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
10 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 0 | |
11 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
12 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
2 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
5 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
6 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | |
2 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
2 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | |
2 | Severstal Cherepovec | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 | |
3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 2 | |
4 | Kunlun Red Star | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | |
5 | Admiral Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | |
6 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 2 | |
7 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 1 | |
8 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Salavat Ulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Spartak Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
8 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | |
20 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 0 | |
21 | CSKA Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 0 | |
22 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
23 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Playoffs |